LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Szajda Przemysław
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
II
ASKO II
7
22 - 17
56 %
78 - 62
liga
drużyna
ranking
II
ASKO II
7
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
22 - 17
56 %
78 - 62
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-09-27
K.S. Piaskovia
---
3 : 0
Jasiński Michał
3 : 0
Lewandowski Michał
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-27
K.S. Piaskovia
15
---
3 : 0
Jasiński Michał
3 : 0
Lewandowski Michał
3 : 0
13
2021-09-13
Zarembiacy
Bochniarz Wojciech
0 : 3
Pastusiak Marek
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-13
Zarembiacy
13
Bochniarz Wojciech
0 : 3
Pastusiak Marek
0 : 3
12
2021-09-06
Jedynka
Pielak Paweł
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-06
Jedynka
12
Pielak Paweł
3 : 1
11
2021-06-22
Carger Głusk
Gęca Andrzej
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
Wójcik Adam
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-22
Carger Głusk
11
Gęca Andrzej
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
Wójcik Adam
0 : 3
10
2021-06-14
K.S. Piaskovia
Ostapiuk Henryk
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
Lewandowski Michał
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-14
K.S. Piaskovia
10
Ostapiuk Henryk
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
Lewandowski Michał
3 : 0
9
2021-06-07
AZS UP-WSEI
Lasota Krzysztof
2 : 3
Białek Błażej
1 : 3
Białek Ryszard
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-07
AZS UP-WSEI
9
Lasota Krzysztof
2 : 3
Białek Błażej
1 : 3
Białek Ryszard
3 : 0
8
2021-05-31
Delta Team
Margol Sławomir
3 : 1
Maruszczak Anna
0 : 3
Gaborski Grzegorz
3 : 2
kol.
2021-05-31
Delta Team
8
Margol Sławomir
3 : 1
Maruszczak Anna
0 : 3
Gaborski Grzegorz
3 : 2
7
2020-12-14
PIK Łęczna
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
0 : 3
Kępa Hubert
3 : 2
Polak Ryszard
2 : 3
kol.
2020-12-14
PIK Łęczna
7
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
0 : 3
Kępa Hubert
3 : 2
Polak Ryszard
2 : 3
6
2020-12-07
Świdniczanka
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-07
Świdniczanka
6
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
5
2020-11-30
Jedynka
Pielak Paweł
3 : 1
Nizioł Piotr
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
kol.
2020-11-30
Jedynka
5
Pielak Paweł
3 : 1
Nizioł Piotr
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
4
2020-12-09
PGE Dystrybucja
Olejnik Tadeusz
0 : 3
Suchorowski Mariusz
0 : 3
Zima Waldemar
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-09
PGE Dystrybucja
4
Olejnik Tadeusz
0 : 3
Suchorowski Mariusz
0 : 3
Zima Waldemar
1 : 3
3
2020-10-19
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
2 : 3
Bielecki Robert
0 : 3
Kowalczyk Antoni
3 : 2
kol.
2020-10-19
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
3
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
2 : 3
Bielecki Robert
0 : 3
Kowalczyk Antoni
3 : 2
2
2020-10-12
Zarembiacy
Bochniarz Wojciech
2 : 3
Pastusiak Marek
3 : 0
Rejmak Marek
3 : 2
kol.
2020-10-12
Zarembiacy
2
Bochniarz Wojciech
2 : 3
Pastusiak Marek
3 : 0
Rejmak Marek
3 : 2
1
2020-10-05
Piaski Team
Gustaw Dariusz
3 : 0
Gładysz Jarosław
0 : 3
Mojek Grzegorz
0 : 3
kol.
2020-10-05
Piaski Team
1
Gustaw Dariusz
3 : 0
Gładysz Jarosław
0 : 3
Mojek Grzegorz
0 : 3