DATA |
I KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
09.10.2013r. |
AZS WSEI |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
W |
7:3 |
sala WSEI |
|||||||
09.10.2013r. |
ASKO II |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
M, s.4 |
1:9 |
MOSiR, stół nr 4 |
|||||||
10.10.2013r. |
EDBAR II RMT |
- |
ALEX |
M, s.1 |
6:4 |
MOSiR, stół nr 1 |
|||||||
10.10.2013r. |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
- |
FIZJOTEAM WSSP |
M, s.2 |
6:4 |
MOSiR, stół nr 2 |
|||||||
10.10.2013r. |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
- |
KALINA |
M, s.3 |
6:4 |
MOSiR, stół nr 3 |
|||||||
10.10.2013r. |
SAMSON |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
A |
10:0 |
AOS |
|||||||
DATA |
II KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
16.10.2013r. |
GLKS GŁUSK |
- |
AZS WSEI |
W |
6:4 | ||||||||
16.10.2013r. |
ALEX |
- |
SAMSON |
M, s.1 |
7:3 |
18.10, WSEI, 18.00 |
|||||||
16.10.2013r. |
FIZJOTEAM |
- |
EDBAR II RMT |
M, s.2 |
6:4 | ||||||||
17.10.2013r. |
KALINA |
- |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
M, s.1 |
1:9 | ||||||||
17.10.2013r. |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
- |
ASKO II |
M, s.2 |
8:2 | ||||||||
17.10.2013r. |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
A |
9:1 | ||||||||
DATA |
III KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
23.10.2013r. |
AZS WSEI |
- |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
W |
1:9 | ||||||||
23.10.2013r. |
SAMSON |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
M, s.2 |
3:7 | ||||||||
23.10.2013r. |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
- |
ASKO II |
M, s.1 |
10:0 | ||||||||
24.10.2013r. |
ALEX |
- |
FIZJOTEAM |
M, s.2 |
1:9 | ||||||||
24.10.2013r. |
EDBAR II RMT |
- |
KALINA |
M, s.3 |
7:3 | ||||||||
24.10.2013r. |
AZS UMCS IV |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
A |
1:9 | ||||||||
DATA |
IV KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
06.11.2013r. |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
- |
AZS WSEI |
W |
6:4 | ||||||||
06.11.2013r. |
GLKS GŁUSK |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
M, s.1 |
7:3 | ||||||||
07.11.2013r. |
FIZJOTEAM |
- |
SAMSON |
M, s.1 |
6:4 | 30.10, MOSiR | |||||||
07.11.2013r. |
KALINA |
- |
ALEX |
M, s.2 |
3:7 | ||||||||
08.11.2013r. |
ASKO II |
- |
EDBAR II RMT |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | ||||||||
07.11.2013r. |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
A |
10:0 | ||||||||
DATA |
V KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
13.11.2013r. |
EDBAR II RMT |
- |
AZS WSEI |
W |
5:5 | ||||||||
13.11.2013r. |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
- |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
M, s.1 |
2:8 | ||||||||
14.11.2013r. |
FIZJOTEAM |
- |
KALINA |
M, s.1 |
6:4 | ||||||||
14.11.2013r. |
ALEX |
- |
ASKO II |
M, s.2 |
9:1 | ||||||||
15.11.2013r. |
SAMSON |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | ||||||||
14.11.2013r. |
AZS UMCS IV |
- |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
A |
1:9 | ||||||||
DATA |
VI KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
20.11.2013r. |
AZS WSEI |
- |
ALEX |
W |
7:3 | ||||||||
20.11.2013r. |
ASKO II |
- |
FIZJOTEAM |
M, s.1 |
3:7 | 22.11. MOSiR | |||||||
21.11.2013r. |
KALINA |
- |
SAMSON |
M, s.2 |
5:5 | ||||||||
21.11.2013r. |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
M, s.1 |
6:4 | 20.11, PGE | |||||||
22.11.2013r. |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
M, s.2 |
8:2 | 21.11. MOSiR | |||||||
21.11.2013r. |
EDBAR II RMT |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
A |
9:1 | ||||||||
DATA |
VII KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
27.11.2013r. |
FIZJOTEAM |
- |
AZS WSEI |
W |
8:2 | ||||||||
27.11.2013r. |
GLKS GŁUSK |
- |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
M, s.1 |
6:4 | ||||||||
28.11.2013r. |
SAMSON |
- |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | ||||||||
28.11.2013r. |
KALINA |
- |
ASKO II |
M, s.1 |
8:2 | ||||||||
29.11.2013r. |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
- |
EDBAR II RMT |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | ||||||||
28.11.2013r. |
ALEX |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
A |
7:3 | ||||||||
DATA |
VIII KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
04.12.2013r. |
AZS WSEI |
- |
KALINA |
W |
5:5 | ||||||||
04.12.2013r. |
ALEX |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
M, s.3 |
6:4 | ||||||||
05.12.2013r. |
ASKO II |
- |
SAMSON |
M, s.1 |
6:4 | ||||||||
05.12.2013r. |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
- |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | 29.11. MOSiR | |||||||
05.12.2013r. |
EDBAR II RMT |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
M, s.3 |
3:7 | ||||||||
05.12.2013r. |
AZS UMCS IV |
- |
FIZJOTEAM |
A |
2:8 | ||||||||
DATA |
IX KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
11.12.2013r. |
ASKO II |
- |
AZS WSEI |
W |
2:8 | ||||||||
11.12.2013r. |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
- |
EDBAR II RMT |
M, s.3 |
6:4 | ||||||||
12.12.2013r. |
SAMSON |
- |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | ||||||||
12.12.2013r. |
GLKS GŁUSK |
- |
ALEX |
M, s.3 |
7:3 | ||||||||
12.12.2013r. |
FIZJOTEAM |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
M, s.1 |
4:6 | ||||||||
12.12.2013r. |
KALINA |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
A |
8:2 | ||||||||
DATA |
X KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
18.12.2013r. |
AZS WSEI |
- |
SAMSON |
W |
9:1 | ||||||||
18.12.2013r. |
ALEX |
- |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
M, s.1 |
1:9 | ||||||||
18.12.2013r. |
FIZJOTEAM |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
M, s.2 |
1:9 | ||||||||
19.12.2013r. |
EDBAR II RMT |
- |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
M, s.1 |
5:5 | ||||||||
19.12.2013r. |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
- |
KALINA |
M, s.2 |
5:5 | ||||||||
19.12.2013r. |
AZS UMCS IV |
- |
ASKO II |
A |
3:7 | ||||||||
DATA |
XI KOLEJKA |
SALA |
WYNIK |
UWAGI |
|||||||||
08.01.2014r. |
AZS WSEI |
- |
AZS UMCS IV |
W |
8:2 | ||||||||
08.01.2014r. |
ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL |
- |
ALEX |
M, s.1 |
7:3 | ||||||||
08.01.2014r. |
ASKO II |
- |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I |
M, s.2 |
6:4 | ||||||||
09.01.2014r. |
ZAREMBIACY POD 50 |
- |
FIZJOTEAM |
M, s.1 |
9:1 | ||||||||
09.01.2014r. |
KALINA |
- |
GLKS GŁUSK |
M, s.2 |
2:8 | ||||||||
10.01.2014r. |
SAMSON |
- |
EDBAR II RMT |
M, s.2 |
4:6 | ||||||||
|
|
|
|
|