III LIGA |
|||||||||||
LISTA DRUŻYN |
|||||||||||
|
|||||||||||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
CZARNE KONIE |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Zając Sławomir |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Brodaczewski Wojciech |
|
|||||||
- |
Jakubowski Bartłomiej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Truchel Adrian |
|
|||||||||
- |
Zając Sławomir |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kurowski Kamil |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
DOM WESELNY BISKUPICE |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Kępa Hubert |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Dębski Tomasz |
|
|||||||
- |
Kępa Hubert |
|
|||||||||
- |
Lichowski Łukasz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Reszel Daniel |
|
|||||||||
- |
Sosnowski Adam |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Łucjan Krzysztof |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Abramczyk Piotr |
|
|||||||
- |
Adamek Zenon |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łucjan Krzysztof |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łucjan Piotr |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
ECL WROTKÓW |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Krawczyk Dariusz |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bernatowicz Andrzej |
|
|||||||
- |
Krawczyk Dariusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łuszczak Tadeusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Piwowarczyk Wiesław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Nowak Paweł |
||||||||||
- |
Sowa Stanisław |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
KAMELEONY |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Grabczak Robert |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Łopucki Andrzej |
|
|||||||
- |
Łukasik Andrzej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Samborski Maciej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wrona Wojciech |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łukasik Szczepan |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Plewik Dawid |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Harasim Kamil |
|
|||||||
- |
Krężołek Radosław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Osior Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Plewik Dawid |
|
|||||||||
- |
Plewik Michał |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pęcak Konrad |
||||||||||
- |
Taramas Tomasz |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
LKS WIERZCHOWISKA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Gustaw Dariusz |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Adamczyk Jarosław |
|
|||||||
- |
Gładysz Jarosław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Gustaw Dariusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Jasiński Michał |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kanclerz Dawid |
||||||||||
- |
Kowalewski Krzysztof |
||||||||||
- |
Mojek Grzegorz |
||||||||||
- |
Skiba Jan |
||||||||||
- |
Winiarski Kamil |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
LUDWINIAK |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Sajnaj Grzegorz |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Jemielniak Jarosław |
|
|||||||
- |
Łoś Mieczysław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Sajnaj Grzegorz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szewczak Adam |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szewczak Artur |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
MIWEX |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Wałkowski Mieczysław |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Borkowski Waldemar |
|
|||||||
- |
Buczek Alfred |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pietrzak Ewa |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wałkowski Mieczysław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wójcik Małgorzata |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
PARK FARB |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Kozieł Sławomir |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Kozieł Sławomir |
|
|||||||
- |
Leszczuk Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Puszyk Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Krawczyk Zenon |
||||||||||
- |
Puszyk Tomasz |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA II |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Kanadys Marek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bartoszek Tomasz |
|
|||||||
- |
Gaborski Grzegorz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Gadzała Jacek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kanadys Marek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Sosnowski Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szubarczyk Kamil |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
PIK ŁĘCZNA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Kozioł Leszek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Kozioł Leszek |
|
|||||||
- |
Mazurkiewicz Norbert |
|
|||||||||
- |
Polak Ryszard |
|
|||||||||
- |
Cieśluk Paweł |
||||||||||
- |
Zuber Mateusz |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
POGODNA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Tomasiak Marek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Łukasik Piotr |
|
|||||||
- |
Nowacki Krzysztof |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szymański Mariusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Tomasiak Marek |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
POLITECHNIKA EKOGEO |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Wójcik Wiesław |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Drozdowski Jarosław |
|
|||||||
- |
Margol Sławomir |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wójcik Lech |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wójcik Wiesław |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
START |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Tatarczak Zbigniew |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bączkowski Paweł |
|
|||||||
- |
Czerniak Janusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Dyjor Adam |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kawiecki Janusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kowalik Katarzyna |
|
|||||||||
- |
Moros Jacek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Słomiany Tomasz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Tatarczak Zbigniew |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Jaszczak Marceli |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bądos Jarosław |
|
|||||||
- |
Jaszczak Marceli |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szewczyk Paweł |
|
|||||||||
- |
Trojak Michał |
|
|||||||||
- |
Puszka Kazimierz |
||||||||||
- |
Świda Adrian |
||||||||||
- |
Gortat Konrad |
||||||||||
- |
Kamiński Andrzej |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
WALECZNI LUBLIN |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Górski Rafał |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Chrząstkowski Michał |
|
|||||||
- |
Dziemidok Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Górski Rafał |
|
|||||||||
- |
Nowosad Jan |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pochodyła Andrzej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Starczewski Dariusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Grabowski Jakub |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
ZAREMBIACY II |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Sujka Przemysław |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Budzyński Artur |
|
|||||||
- |
Gajor Robert |
|
|||||||||
- |
Jaroszyński Stanisław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Sujka Przemysław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szymański Adam |
|
|||||||||
- |
Zarzycki Sylwester |
||||||||||
- |
Mardoń Bogdan |
||||||||||
|