III LIGA |
RANKING DEBLOWY |
LP. |
NAZWISKA
ZAWODNIKÓW |
ZESPÓŁ |
ZW. |
POR. |
XVIII |
XIX |
XX |
XXI |
XXII |
1 |
Jaroszyński
Stanisław, Sujka Przemysław |
ZAREMBIACY II |
13 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Jaszczak
Marceli, Szewczyk Paweł |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chrząstkowski
Michał, Grabowski Łukasz |
WALECZNI LUBLIN |
11 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mazurkiewicz
Norbert, Polak Ryszard |
PIK ŁĘCZNA |
8 |
6 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Adamczyk
Jarosław, Gustaw Dariusz |
LKS WIERZCHOWISKA |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Adamczyk
Jarosław, Gładysz Jarosław |
LKS WIERZCHOWISKA |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gładysz
Jarosław, Gustaw Dariusz |
LKS WIERZCHOWISKA |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kozioł Leszek,
Mazurkiewicz Norbert |
PIK ŁĘCZNA |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Łoś Mieczysław,
Sajnaj Grzegorz |
LUDWINIAK |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Szewczak Adam,
Szewczak Artur |
LUDWINIAK |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bądos Jarosław,
Jaszczak Marceli |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Sajnaj Grzegorz,
Szewczak Artur |
LUDWINIAK |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Chrząstkowski
Michał, Starczewski Dariusz |
WALECZNI LUBLIN |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
14 |
Gładysz
Jarosław, Mojek Grzegorz |
LKS WIERZCHOWISKA |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
Gustaw Dariusz,
Jasiński Michał |
LKS WIERZCHOWISKA |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bądos Jarosław,
Kamiński Andrzej |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamiński
Andrzej, Szewczyk Paweł |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bądos Jarosław,
Szewczyk Paweł |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
Gajor Robert,
Jaroszyński Stanisław |
ZAREMBIACY II |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
20 |
Chrząstkowski
Michał, Dziemidok Piotr |
WALECZNI LUBLIN |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
21 |
Łoś Mieczysław,
Szewczak Adam |
LUDWINIAK |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mazurkiewicz
Norbert, Zuber Mateusz |
PIK ŁĘCZNA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaszczak
Marceli, Kamiński Andrzej |
ŚWIDNICZANKA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budzyński Artur,
Sujka Przemysław |
ZAREMBIACY II |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gajor Robert,
Sujka Przemysław |
ZAREMBIACY II |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Łoś Mieczysław,
Szewczak Artur |
LUDWINIAK |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budzyński Artur,
Jaroszyński Stanisław |
ZAREMBIACY II |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gadzała Jacek,
Szubarczyk Kamil |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA II |
16 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Adamek Zenon,
Łucjan Krzysztof |
DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA |
15 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Bernatowicz
Andrzej, Krawczyk Dariusz |
ECL WROTKÓW |
10 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Kępa Hubert,
Sosnowski Adam |
DOM WESELNY BISKUPICE |
9 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Pietrzak Ewa,
Wójcik Małgorzata |
MIWEX |
9 |
9 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
Wójcik Lech,
Wójcik Wiesław |
POLITECHNIKA EKOGEO |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Drozdowski
Jarosław, Margol Sławomir |
POLITECHNIKA EKOGEO |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Kępa Hubert,
Reszel Daniel |
DOM WESELNY BISKUPICE |
2 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
9 |
Borkowski
Waldemar, Pietrzak Ewa |
MIWEX |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Reszel Daniel,
Sosnowski Adam |
DOM WESELNY BISKUPICE |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernatowicz
Andrzej, Piwowarczyk Wiesław |
ECL WROTKÓW |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gadzała Jacek,
Kanadys Marek |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA II |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margol Sławomir,
Wójcik Wiesław |
POLITECHNIKA EKOGEO |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Buczek Alfred,
Pietrzak Ewa |
MIWEX |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Łukasik Piotr,
Szymański Mariusz |
POGODNA |
10 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Leszczuk Piotr,
Puszyk Piotr |
PARK FARB |
8 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
Samborski
Maciej, Wrona Wojciech |
KAMELEONY |
6 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Kozieł Sławomir,
Leszczuk Piotr |
PARK FARB |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Łukasik Andrzej,
Samborski Maciej |
KAMELEONY |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozieł Sławomir,
Puszyk Piotr |
PARK FARB |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pęcak Konrad,
Plewik Dawid |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
Krężołek
Radosław, Plewik Dawid |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Osior Piotr,
Plewik Michał |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Osior Piotr,
Plewik Dawid |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Plewik Dawid,
Plewik Michał |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Czerniak Janusz,
Kowalik Katarzyna |
START |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kowalik
Katarzyna, Tatarczak Zbigniew |
START |
1 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
Brodaczewski
Wojciech, Jakubowski Bartłomiej |
CZARNE KONIE |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brodaczewski
Wojciech, Truchel Adrian |
CZARNE KONIE |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osior Piotr,
Pęcak Konrad |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osior Piotr,
Taramas Tomasz |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Łukasik Piotr,
Nowacki Krzysztof |
POGODNA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czerniak Janusz,
Tatarczak Zbigniew |
START |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kurowski Kamil,
Zając Sławomir |
CZARNE KONIE |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Łukasik Andrzej,
Wrona Wojciech |
KAMELEONY |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
Pęcak Konrad,
Plewik Michał |
LEKWET NIEDRZWICA KOŚCIELNA |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Jakubowski
Bartłomiej, Kurowski Kamil |
CZARNE KONIE |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jakubowski
Bartłomiej, Zając Sławomir |
CZARNE KONIE |
0 |
15 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|