I LIGA - II RUNDA |
RANKING
DEBLOWY |
LP. |
NAZWISKA ZAWODNIKÓW |
|
|
ZESPÓŁ |
ZW. |
POR. |
XII |
XIII |
XIV |
XV |
XVI |
XVII |
XVIII |
XIX |
XX |
XXI |
XXII |
1 |
Janowski Paweł,
Kura Piotr |
|
|
EDBAR |
17 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Bańkowski Łukasz, Szuryga Michał |
|
AZS UMCS III |
16 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Futa Marek, Kuć
Zbigniew |
|
|
ASKO I |
13 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Czaja Piotr,
Lalak Sylwester |
|
|
LAVISKA |
11 |
4 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Grochola Paweł, Pietroń Mirosław |
|
GEWE AUTO EXPRES |
8 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
Michalec Paweł, Witecki Krzysztof |
|
JEDYNKA |
8 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Łagoźny
Adrian, Pawełczyk Wojciech |
AZS UMCS I |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Kozłowski
Grzegorz, Pycka Waldemar |
AZS UMCS II |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
Dalmata
Tomasz, Szynal Przemysław |
MALINEX |
7 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Sałaga
Marek, Wawrzyńczuk Marcin |
MTM |
6 |
11 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
Pawełczyk
Wojciech, Wójtowicz Paweł |
AZS UMCS I |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Łagoźny Adrian, Wójtowicz Paweł |
|
AZS UMCS I |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Borkowski
Grzegorz, Maliborski Wojciech |
GEODETA |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
Bigaj Leszek, Grabowski Krzysztof |
|
ANNOPLAST |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grochola Paweł, Michałek Michał |
|
GEWE AUTO EXPRES |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
16 |
Grabowski
Jakub, Grabowski Krzysztof |
ANNOPLAST |
3 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
Czaja Piotr,
Lalak Paweł |
|
|
LAVISKA |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lalak Paweł,
Lalak Sylwester |
|
|
LAVISKA |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Fila Zbigniew,
Kuć Zbigniew |
|
|
ASKO I |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grajewski Filip,
Wójtowicz Paweł |
|
|
AZS UMCS I |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozłowski
Grzegorz, Śliwiński Dariusz |
AZS UMCS II |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Grochola Paweł, Pietroń Sławomir |
|
GEWE AUTO EXPRES |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czaja Piotr,
Stępniak Jerzy |
|
|
LAVISKA |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Pycka Waldemar, Śliwiński Dariusz |
|
AZS UMCS II |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
Kochalski
Andrzej, Pastusiak Marek |
GEODETA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pastusiak
Bartłomiej, Pastusiak Marek |
GEODETA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michałek Michał, Pietroń Mirosław |
|
GEWE AUTO EXPRES |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michalec Paweł,
Nizioł Piotr |
|
|
JEDYNKA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pętal Kamil,
Ścibior Arkadiusz |
|
|
JEDYNKA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalmata
Tomasz, Zajączkowski Andrzej |
MALINEX |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szynal
Przemysław, Zajączkowski Andrzej |
MALINEX |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bondyra
Andrzej, Wawrzyńczuk Marcin |
MTM |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudziak Robert,
Sałaga Marek |
|
|
MTM |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dudziak
Robert, Wawrzyńczuk Marcin |
MTM |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bigaj Leszek,
Grabowski Jakub |
|
|
ANNOPLAST |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Kozłowski Grzegorz, Szala Zbigniew |
|
AZS UMCS II |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maliborski
Wojciech, Pastusiak Marek |
GEODETA |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Borkowski
Grzegorz, Pastusiak Marek |
GEODETA |
0 |
7 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|