II LIGA |
RANKING
DEBLOWY |
LP. |
NAZWISKA ZAWODNIKÓW |
|
|
ZESPÓŁ |
ZW. |
POR. |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
IX |
X |
XI |
1 |
Grzybek Bogdan, Smaga Dariusz |
|
ŚCIEGIENNY
CHODEL |
10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Hasiec
Dariusz, Mańka Bartłomiej |
ZAREMBIACY POD
50 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Drwal
Bartłomiej, Drwal Jakub |
|
|
GLKS GŁUSK |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Derecki Mariusz, Zima Waldemar |
|
ALEX |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
Krakiewicz Bogdan, Oboz Ignacy |
|
KALINA |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Białek Błażej,
Chodon Dariusz |
|
|
AZS WSEI |
5 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
Górniak Łukasz,
Pytka Robert |
|
|
EDBAR II ROBERTO
MUSIC TEAM |
3 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bielecki Robert, Górniak Łukasz |
|
EDBAR II ROBERTO
MUSIC TEAM |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
Hładko
Marcin, Studziński Mateusz |
FIZJOTEAM |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
10 |
Kulik Jerzy,
Siwek Artur |
|
|
ASKO II |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
11 |
Rudnicki Dariusz, Wronka Piotr |
|
SAMSON |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Górniak Łukasz, Grabczak Robert |
|
EDBAR II ROBERTO
MUSIC TEAM |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Chawryło Roman, Hasiec Dariusz |
|
ZAREMBIACY POD
50 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Czerniak Monika,
Siwek Artur |
|
|
ASKO II |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
15 |
Rudnicki
Dariusz, Stefanik Andrzej |
SAMSON |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Gładosz Artur,
Hładko Marcin |
|
|
FIZJOTEAM |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
Gładosz Artur, Studziński Mateusz |
|
FIZJOTEAM |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Białek Ryszard, Chodon Dariusz |
|
AZS WSEI |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Nowosielski
Jarosław, Olejnik Tadeusz |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA
I |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Galiński Lucjan, Olejnik Tadeusz |
|
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA
I |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
21 |
Binięda Tomasz, Rudnicki Dariusz |
|
SAMSON |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
Bednaruk
Dariusz, Zima Waldemar |
ALEX |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Bielecki Robert, Grabczak Robert |
|
EDBAR II ROBERTO
MUSIC TEAM |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Binięda
Tomasz, Rodziewicz Tomasz |
SAMSON |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Czerniak Monika, Morawski Piotr |
|
ASKO II |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Dawidek Karol, Pawełczyk Marcin |
|
AZS UMCS IV |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
Kulig Paweł,
Skurski Łukasz |
|
|
AZS UMCS IV |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Oboz Ignacy,
Pawelec Krzysztof |
|
|
KALINA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Posturzyński
Ireneusz, Zima Waldemar |
ALEX |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
30 |
Skurski Łukasz, Trojak Katarzyna |
|
AZS UMCS IV |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Czerniak Monika,
Kulik Jerzy |
|
|
ASKO II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Rodziewicz
Tomasz, Rudnicki Dariusz |
SAMSON |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Pawełczyk
Marcin, Skurski Łukasz |
AZS UMCS IV |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Cieszko
Tadeusz, Krakiewicz Bogdan |
KALINA |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Olejnik
Tadeusz, Suchorowski Mariusz |
PGE DYSTRYBUCJA
I |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
36 |
Dawidek Karol, Skurski Łukasz |
|
AZS UMCS IV |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|