I LIGA |
|||||||||||
LISTA DRUŻYN |
|||||||||||
|
|||||||||||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
ANNOPLAST |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Grabowski Krzysztof |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bigaj Leszek |
|
|||||||
- |
Grabowski Jakub |
|
|||||||||
- |
Grabowski Krzysztof |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
ASKO I |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Futa Marek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Fila Zbigniew |
|
|||||||
- |
Futa Marek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kuć Zbigniew |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
AZS UMCS I |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Szala Zbigniew |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Grajewski Filip |
|
|||||||
- |
Pawełczyk Wojciech |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wójtowicz Paweł |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łagoźny Adrian |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
AZS UMCS II |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Szala Zbigniew |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Kozłowski Grzegorz |
|
|||||||
- |
Szala Zbigniew |
|
|||||||||
- |
Śliwiński Dariusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pycka Waldemar |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
AZS UMCS III |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Szala Zbigniew |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bańkowski Łukasz |
|
|||||||
- |
Bigaj Michał |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szuryga Michał |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
EDBAR |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Janowski Paweł |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Baraniecki Edmund |
|
|||||||
- |
Janowski Paweł |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kura Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Matlakowski Daniel |
|
|||||||||
- |
Podgórniak Jakub |
|
|||||||||
- |
Skałecki Paweł |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kłębokowski Kamil |
||||||||||
- |
Finkowski Marian |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
GEWE AUTO EXPRES |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Szczotka Tomasz |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Grochola Paweł |
|
|||||||
- |
Michałek Michał |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pietroń Mirosław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pietroń Sławomir |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szczotka Tomasz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Rejmak Marek |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
GEODETA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Pastusiak Marek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Borkowski Grzegorz |
|
|||||||
- |
Kochalski Andrzej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pastusiak Bartłomiej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pastusiak Marek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Maliborski Wojciech |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
JEDYNKA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Nizioł Piotr |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Michalec Paweł |
|
|||||||
- |
Nizioł Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Pętal Kamil |
|
|||||||||
- |
Ścibior Arkadiusz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Witecki Krzysztof |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
LAVISKA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Lalak Paweł |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Czaja Piotr |
|
|||||||
- |
Lalak Paweł |
|
|||||||||
- |
Lalak Sylwester |
|
|||||||||
- |
Stępniak Jerzy |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
MALINEX |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Porębski Jacek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Dalmata Tomasz |
|
|||||||
- |
Dębski Adam |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szynal Przemysław |
|
|||||||||
- |
Zajączkowski Andrzej |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
MTM |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Sałaga Marek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bujnowski Piotr |
|
|||||||
- |
Sałaga Marek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wawrzyńczuk Marcin |
|
|||||||||
- |
Dudziak Robert |
||||||||||
- |
Bondyra Andrzej |
||||||||||
- |
Zięba Jacek |
||||||||||
|