IV LIGA |
|||||||||||
LISTA DRUŻYN |
|||||||||||
|
|||||||||||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
AKADEMIA SPORTU GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA |
|||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Janowski Paweł |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Chołżyński Nikodem |
|
|||||||
- |
Jakubiuk Dawid |
|
|||||||||
- |
Nowak Igor |
|
|||||||||
- |
Nowak Jakub |
||||||||||
- |
Piasecki Łukasz |
||||||||||
- |
Skrzypek Szymon |
||||||||||
- |
Skrzypek Tomasz |
||||||||||
- |
Warda Michał |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
ALGEO - drużyna wycofana |
|||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Buczek Alfred |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Borkowski Waldemar |
|
|||||||
- |
Buczek Alfred |
|
|||||||||
- |
Gryzio Mracin |
|
|||||||||
- |
Kulik Jerzy |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szempliński Andrzej |
||||||||||
- |
Szwed Leszek |
||||||||||
- |
Trojak Zygmunt |
||||||||||
- |
Wójcik Małgorzata |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
BRYDŻYŚCI |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Szymański Adam |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Kiciak Marek |
|
|||||||
- |
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz |
||||||||||
- |
Szabla Robert |
||||||||||
- |
Szczęśniak Andrzej |
||||||||||
- |
Szymański Adam |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
CZARNE KONIE |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Soczyński Paweł |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Cękalski Artur |
|
|||||||
- |
Markowicz Paweł |
||||||||||
- |
Soczyński Paweł |
|
|||||||||
- |
Zając Sławomir |
|
|||||||||
- |
Zarzycki Jacek |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Łucjan Krzysztof |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Abramczyk Piotr |
|
|||||||
- |
Adamek Zenon |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łucjan Krzysztof |
|
|||||||||
- |
Łucjan Piotr |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
KAMELEONY |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Wrona Wojciech |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Jakubowski Bartłomiej |
|
|||||||
- |
Łukasik Andrzej |
||||||||||
- |
Łukasik Szczepan |
|
|||||||||
- |
Napiórkowski Andrzej |
||||||||||
- |
Samborski Maciej |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wrona Wojciech |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
KLUB TĘCZA |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Tokarzewski Głośniak Piotr |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Głośniak Tadeusz |
|
|||||||
- |
Tokarzewski Głośniak Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Wysok Agnieszka |
|
|||||||||
- |
Żelazowski Marek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Żelazowski Witold |
||||||||||
- |
Żelazowski Wojciech |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
LUDWINIAK II |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Szewczak Adam |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Sawczuk Bohdan |
|
|||||||
- |
Szewczak Adam |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szewczak Patryk |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szewczak Tomasz |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
PARK FARB |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Kozieł Sławomir |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Bondyra Wiktor |
|
|||||||
- |
Chawryło Roman |
||||||||||
- |
Kozieł Sławomir |
||||||||||
- |
Leszczuk Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Puszyk Piotr |
||||||||||
- |
Zacharuk Kalikst |
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
POGODNA BITSTREAM |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Tomasiak Marek |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Banach Andrzej |
|
|||||||
- |
Łukasik Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Nowacki Krzysztof |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szymański Mariusz |
||||||||||
- |
Tomasiak Marek |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
RGM |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Rusinek Damian |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Budzyński Jan |
|
|||||||
- |
Golan Marek |
|
|||||||||
- |
Golan Zbigniew |
|
|||||||||
- |
Mańka Łukasz |
||||||||||
- |
Rusinek Damian |
|
|||||||||
- |
Rusinek Witold |
||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
SALOS KALINA I |
||||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
Górski Rafał |
||||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
- |
Górski Rafał |
|||||||||
- |
Kulik Jerzy |
||||||||||
- |
Łabędzki Michał |
||||||||||
- |
Piekarski Sebastian |
||||||||||
- |
Rojek Patryk |
||||||||||
- |
Romański Kacper |
||||||||||
- |
Sochowski Mateusz |
||||||||||
- |
Wrona Hubert |
||||||||||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
SALOS KALINA II |
||||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
Górski Rafał |
||||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
- |
Banaszak Rafał |
|||||||||
- |
Chojnacki Patryk |
||||||||||
- |
Lipski Tomasz |
||||||||||
- |
Maciążek Mikołaj |
||||||||||
- |
Woliński Przemysław |
||||||||||
- |
Wójcik Małgorzata |
||||||||||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
: |
TENNIS TABLE CLUB |
|
||||||||
KIEROWNIK |
: |
Tymoszuk Artur |
|
||||||||
ZAWODNICY |
: |
- |
Kochański Artur |
|
|||||||
- |
Pliszka Tomasz |
|
|||||||||
- |
Polakowski Krzysztof |
||||||||||
- |
Poluchowicz Piotr |
|
|||||||||
- |
Szpak Donat |
||||||||||
- |
Tymoszuk Artur |
||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|