I LIGA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | ||||||||||||
1 | Słomka Tomasz | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
2 | Lalak Sylwester | MEGA MEBLE | 31 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
3 | Łagoźny Adrian | MEGA MEBLE | 30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Janowski Paweł | EDBAR | 28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Kura Piotr | EDBAR | 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Wójtowicz Paweł | AZS UMCS I | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
7 | Gładysz Jarosław | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
8 | Bigaj Michał | AZS UMCS I | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
9 | Mańka Bartłomiej | ZAREMBIACY I | 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
10 | Hasiec Dariusz | ZAREMBIACY I | 21 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
11 | Mojek Grzegorz | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 21 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
12 | Szuryga Michał | MEGA MEBLE | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | Bielecki Patryk | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
14 | Pycka Waldemar | AZS UMCS III | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
15 | Bańkowski Łukasz | AZS UMCS I | 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16 | Grabowski Jakub | ANNOPLAST | 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
17 | Grajewski Filip | EDBAR | 17 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
18 | Grabowski Krzysztof | ANNOPLAST | 16 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
19 | Bielecki Robert | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
20 | Chrzonstowski Michał | ANNOPLAST | 15 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
21 | Drwal Eugeniusz | GLKS GŁUSK | 13 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
22 | Szubarczyk Kamil | JEDYNKA | 12 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
23 | Szynal Przemysław | MALINEX | 12 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
24 | Michalec Paweł | JEDYNKA | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
25 | Rawski Michał | JEDYNKA | 11 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
26 | Dalmata Tomasz | MALINEX | 11 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
27 | Drwal Bartłomiej | GLKS GŁUSK | 11 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
28 | Witecki Krzysztof | ASKO I | 10 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
29 | Kuć Zbigniew | ASKO I | 8 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
30 | Drwal Jakub | GLKS GŁUSK | 8 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
31 | Margol Sławomir | ASKO I | 7 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
32 | Alfler Piotr | ZAREMBIACY I | 7 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
33 | Skurski Łukasz | AZS UMCS III | 7 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
34 | Drozdowski Jarosław | MALINEX | 6 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
35 | Fila Zbigniew | ASKO I | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
36 | Grabczak Robert | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
37 | Gustaw Dariusz | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 3 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
38 | Jasiński Sebastian | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Poświatowski Radosław | ANNOPLAST | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Górniak Łukasz | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
41 | Szkuropat Włodzimierz | AZS UMCS III | 2 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
42 | Nizioł Piotr | JEDYNKA | 1 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
43 | Łopuszyński Jarosław | AZS UMCS III | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Szala Zbigniew | AZS UMCS III | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||