Strona
Główna
Aktualności
Drużyny
Galeria
Puchar LIGI
II i
III RUNDA
Wyniki
w pigułce
I Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking
ind. „A”
Ranking
deblowy „A”
Ranking
ind. „B”
Ranking
deblowy „B”
II Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind. „A”
Ranking deblowy „A”
Ranking ind. „B”
Ranking deblowy
„B”
III Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind. A”
Ranking
deblowy „A”
Ranking ind. „B”
Ranking
deblowy „B”
IV Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind.
Ranking deblowy
I RUNDA
I Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind.
Ranking deblowy
II Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind.
Ranking
deblowy
III Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind.
Ranking
deblowy
IV Liga
Terminarz i wyniki
Tabela
Ranking ind.
Ranking
deblowy
Regulamin rozgrywek
Regulamin PZTS
Medaliści - historia
STSA
Statut
LINKI
ARCHIWUM 2003/2004
ARCHIWUM 2004/2005
ARCHIWUM 2005/2006
ARCHIWUM
2006/2007
ARCHIWUM
2007/2008
ARCHIWUM
2008/2009
ARCHIWUM
2009/2010
ARCHIWUM
2010/2011
ARCHIWUM
2011/2012
|
|
II LIGA „B”
Ranking zawodników wg ilości
zwycięstw
/końcowy/
|
Nazwisko
|
Zespół
|
Sezon
|
I
runda
|
XII
|
XIII
|
XIV
|
XV
|
XVI
|
XVII
|
XVIII
|
XIX
|
XX
|
XXI
|
zw.
|
por.
|
zw.
|
p.
|
1
|
Hasiec
Dariusz
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
45
|
10
|
23
|
7
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
Kulik
Jerzy
|
ASKO II
|
43
|
20
|
20
|
13
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
Budzyński
Artur
|
ZAR.
FENIX
|
34
|
29
|
13
|
20
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
4
|
Oboz
Ignacy
|
KALINA
|
33
|
26
|
16
|
16
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Pawelec
Krzysztof
|
KALINA
|
32
|
27
|
15
|
16
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
Przybyś
Agnieszka
|
AZS UMCS
IV
|
25
|
22
|
7
|
10
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
Suchora
Anna
|
AZS UMCS
IV
|
25
|
26
|
10
|
14
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
Siwek
Artur
|
ASKO II
|
24
|
11
|
14
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
Krakiewicz
Bogdan
|
KALINA
|
24
|
24
|
11
|
9
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
10
|
Jaroszyński
Stanisław
|
ZAR.
FENIX
|
21
|
31
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
11
|
Zima
Waldemar
|
ALEX
|
21
|
42
|
7
|
26
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
Zarzycki
Sylwester
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
20
|
13
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
13
|
Szczęsny
Armand
|
ASKO II
|
19
|
32
|
10
|
19
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
14
|
Wójcik
Małgorzata
|
ALEX
|
17
|
22
|
1
|
8
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
15
|
Buczek
Alfred
|
ALEX
|
15
|
16
|
8
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
16
|
Borkowski
Waldemar
|
ALEX
|
15
|
32
|
8
|
21
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
Czerniak
Monika
|
ASKO II
|
14
|
11
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
18
|
Alfler
Piotr
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
13
|
40
|
3
|
21
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
19
|
Sosnowski
Adam
|
ZAR.
FENIX
|
11
|
27
|
10
|
22
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
Skurski
Łukasz
|
AZS UMCS
IV
|
9
|
34
|
4
|
18
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
21
|
Cieszko
Tadeusz
|
KALINA
|
7
|
13
|
5
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
22
|
Chawryło
Roman
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
6
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23
|
Tomala
Robert
|
ASKO II
|
4
|
11
|
4
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jabłecka
Aleksandra
|
AZS UMCS
IV
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
25
|
Gajor
Robert
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
1
|
12
|
1
|
4
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
26
|
Tarasek
Paulina
|
AZS UMCS
IV
|
1
|
14
|
1
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
Szymański
Adam
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
1
|
17
|
0
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
28
|
Mazurek
Stanisław
|
ZAR.
FENIX
|
1
|
35
|
0
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
29
|
Krawczak
Aneta
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
Dudek
Agnieszka
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kołodyński
Dariusz
|
KALINA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
Wiechnik
Anna
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
Derecki
Piotr
|
ALEX
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wdowiak
Iwona
|
ZAREMBIACY
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35
|
Trojak
Katarzyna
|
AZS UMCS
IV
|
0
|
13
|
0
|
10
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|