|
Nazwisko
|
Zespół
|
Sezon
|
I
runda
|
XII
|
XIII
|
XIV
|
XV
|
XVI
|
XVII
|
XVIII
|
XIX
|
XX
|
XXI
|
zw.
|
por.
|
zw.
|
p.
|
1
|
Bańkowski
Łukasz, Bigaj Michał
|
AZS UMCS II
|
14
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
Pastusiak
Marek, Zajączkowski Andrzej
|
GEODETA
|
8
|
9
|
4
|
6
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
Grochola
Paweł, Pietroń Sławomir
|
GALA
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
Grabowski
Jakub, Grabowski Krzysztof
|
ANNOPLAST
|
5
|
15
|
3
|
8
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
Fila
Zbigniew, Kuć Zbigniew
|
ASKO I
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
Futa
Marek, Kuć Zbigniew
|
ASKO I
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
7
|
Grochola
Paweł, Pietroń Mirosław
|
GALA
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
Fila
Zbigniew, Futa Marek
|
ASKO I
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
Grabowski
Krzysztof, Grabowski Łukasz
|
ANNOPLAST
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michałek
Michał, Pietroń Mirosław
|
GALA
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
Michałek
Michał, Szczotka Tomasz
|
GALA
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pietroń
Mirosław, Pietroń Sławomir
|
GALA
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
Michałek
Michał, Pietroń Sławomir
|
GALA
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
Grabczak
Kacper, Matlakowski Daniel
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pastusiak
Bartłomiej, Pastusiak Marek
|
GEODETA
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
Matlakowski
Daniel, Mrozowicz Marcin
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
Grabczak
Kacper, Kłębokowski Kamil
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grabczak
Kacper, Samborski Maciej
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matlakowski
Daniel, Samborski Maciej
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrozowicz
Marcin, Samborski Maciej
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
Pietroń
Mirosław, Szczotka Tomasz
|
GALA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
Chmielewski
Jakub, Matlakowski Daniel
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grochola
Paweł, Michałek Michał
|
GALA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24
|
Bańkowski
Michał, Bogucki Jacek
|
AZS UMCS
II
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
Kłębokowski
Kamil, Mrozowicz Marcin
|
EDBAR II
SPA ORKANA
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
|
|