III LIGA
LISTA DRUŻYN
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ASKO III |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Siwek Artur |
||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Bernatowicz Andrzej |
|
- | Budzyński Artur | ||
- | Krawczyk Dariusz | ||
- | Siwek Artur |
||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | CZARNE KONIE | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Cękalski Artur | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Cękalski Artur | |
- | Markowicz Paweł | ||
- | Soczyński Paweł | ||
- | Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr |
||
- | Wysok Agnieszka |
||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | FOO FIGHTERS | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Sujka Przemysław | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Gajor Robert |
|
- | Kamiński Andrzej | ||
- | Poleszak Robert |
||
- | Rak Daniel | ||
- | Stefaniak Robert | ||
- | Sujka Przemysław | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | GEODETA II | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Cieszko Tadeusz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Baraniecki Edmund | |
- | Cieszko Tadeusz | ||
- | Drozdowski Jarosław | ||
- | Krakiewicz Bogdan |
||
- | Wójcik Wiesław | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | JEDYNKA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Nizioł Piotr |
||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Ciołek Krzysztof | |
- | Nizioł Piotr | ||
- | Pielak Paweł |
||
- | Rawska Dominika |
||
- | Rawski Michał | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KAMELEONY | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Wrona Wojciech |
||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Jakubowski Bartek |
|
- | Krupa Marek | ||
- | Łukasik Andrzej |
||
- | Samborski Maciej |
||
- | Wrona Wojciech | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KKS WIENAWA |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Dziemidok Piotr | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Dziemidok Piotr |
|
- | Hasiec Dariusz |
||
- | Mardoń Bogdan |
||
- | Pastusiak Bartłomiej |
||
- | Starczewski Dariusz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KLUB TĘCZA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Gaik Zbigniew |
|
Jaroszyński Stanisław | |||
- | Jasiński Michał |
||
- | Ostapiuk Henryk |
||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | PARK-FARB | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Kozieł Sławomir | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Bondyra Wiktor | |
- | Kozieł Sławomir | ||
- | Leszczuk Piotr | ||
- | Puszyk Piotr | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | POGODNA BITSTREAM |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Nowacki Krzysztof | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Łukasik Piotr |
|
- | Nowacki Krzysztof | ||
- | Szymański Mariusz | ||
- | Tomasiak Marek | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | TRAMP KLUB | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Bocian Ewa |
||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Bocian Ewa |
|
- | Bocian Sławomir | ||
- | Karewicz Igor | ||
- | Napiórkowski Andrzej | ||
- | Szcześniak Daniel |
||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | UKS RUCH LUBLIN |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Janowski Paweł | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Chrzonstowski Michał |
|
- | Piasecki Łukasz |
||
- | Skrzypek Szymon |
||
- | Skrzypek Tomasz |
||
- | Warda Michał | ||