I LIGA
LISTA DRUŻYN
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ASKO I |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Witecki Krzysztof |
||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Fila Zbigniew | |
- | Kozioł Tomasz |
||
- | Michalec Paweł | ||
- | Witecki Krzysztof | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | EDBAR |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Baraniecki Edmund | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Grajewski Filip | |
- | Janowski Paweł | ||
- | Kura Piotr | ||
- | Przesmycki Przemysław | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | GLKS GŁUSK |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Drwal Jakub | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Drwal Bartłomiej | |
- | Drwal Eugeniusz |
||
- | Drwal Jakub |
||
- | Gęca Andrzej |
||
- | Kurylak Tomasz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Gustaw Dariusz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Gładysz Jarosław | |
- | Gustaw Dariusz | ||
- |
Mojek Grzegorz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | LPEC | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Szynal Przemysław | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Dalmata Tomasz | |
- | Skałecki Paweł | ||
- | Szynal Przemysław | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | MEGA MEBLE | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Lalak Sylwester | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Ćwikła Cezary | |
- | Sikora Zbigniew | ||
- | Szubarczyk Kamil | ||
- | Wójtowicz Paweł | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Suchorowski Mariusz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Galiński Lucjan | |
- | Olejnik Tadeusz | ||
- |
Pycka Waldemar | ||
- | Suchorowski Mariusz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Grabczak Robert | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Dec Piotr | |
- | Grabczak Robert | ||
- | Łukasik Radosław | ||
- | Taczalski Marek |
||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ŚCIEGIENNY |
||
KIEROWNIK: | Grzybek Bogdan |
||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Czuba Mateusz |
|
- | Dydo Mariusz |
||
- | Grzybek Bogdan | ||
- | Smaga Dariusz |
||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | WĘGLIN | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Finkowski Marian | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Finkowski Marian | |
- | Lewczuk Dariusz | ||
- | Maliborski Wojciech | ||
- | Stróżak Janusz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | WWW.POD50.PL | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Gadzała Jacek |
||
ZAWODNICY | - | Chawryło Roman |
|
- | Gaborski Grzegorz |
||
- | Gadzała Jacek |
||
- | Maruszczak Anna | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ZAREMBIACY | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Alfler Piotr | ||
ZAWODNICY | - | Alfler Piotr | |
- | Bednarczyk Łukasz | ||
- | Bochniarz Wojciech | ||
- | Kaczor Adam | ||
- | Rejmak Marek | ||