III LIGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | XII | XIII | XIV | XV | XVI | XVII | XVIII | XIX | XX | XXI | XXII | |||||||||||
1 | Cękalski Artur | CZARNE KONIE | 61 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pietroń Sławomir | ARGO | 59 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Skrzypek Szymon | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 51 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Markowicz Paweł | CZARNE KONIE | 50 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Pawlak Sylwester | GLKS GŁUSK II | 49 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Pietroń Mirosław | ARGO | 47 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Piasecki Łukasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 46 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Jaroszyński Stanisław | KKS WIENIAWA | 40 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Jasiński Michał | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 40 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Kamiński Andrzej | KLUB TĘCZA | 38 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
11 | Wójcik Wiesław | GEODETA II | 38 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr | KLUB TĘCZA | 37 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Szcześniak Daniel | TRAMP KLUB | 36 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Ostapiuk Henryk | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 35 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
15 | Polak Łukasz | GLKS GŁUSK II | 34 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
16 | Leszczuk Piotr | PARK-FARB | 32 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
17 | Wójcik Adam | GLKS GŁUSK II | 29 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
18 | Drozdowski Jarosław | GEODETA II | 29 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
19 | Pietrzak Ewa | TRAMP KLUB | 29 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
20 | Zarzycki Sylwester | FOO FIGHTERS | 26 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
21 | Soczyński Paweł | CZARNE KONIE | 25 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
22 | Kiciak Marek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 24 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
23 | Stefaniak Robert | FOO FIGHTERS | 24 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||
24 | Malicki Andrzej | GLKS GŁUSK II | 23 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||
25 | Dziemidok Piotr | KKS WIENIAWA | 23 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||
26 | Grochola Paweł | ARGO | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Sujka Przemysław | FOO FIGHTERS | 21 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28 | Napiórkowski Andrzej | TRAMP KLUB | 21 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
29 | Budzyński Artur | KKS WIENIAWA | 19 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||
30 | Puszyk Piotr | PARK-FARB | 19 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
31 | Karwowski Jacek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Wysok Agnieszka | KLUB TĘCZA | 15 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
33 | Bondyra Wiktor | PARK-FARB | 14 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
34 | Baraniecki Edmund | GEODETA II | 13 | 51 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
35 | Poleszak Robert | FOO FIGHTERS | 12 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
36 | Pastusiak Bartłomiej | ARGO | 11 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
37 | Szczęśniak Andrzej | BRYDŻYŚCI | 11 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
38 | Niedźwiadek Tadeusz | BRYDŻYŚCI | 11 | 51 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
39 | Grabowski Łukasz | KKS WIENIAWA | 10 | 14 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Żelazowski Wojciech | KLUB TĘCZA | 10 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | Skrzypek Tomasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 9 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
42 | Gajor Robert | FOO FIGHTERS | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Szczotka Tomasz | ARGO | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Kowalewski Krzysztof | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 4 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
45 | Kozioł Leszek | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 3 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Kozieł Sławomir | PARK-FARB | 3 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
47 | Kochalski Andrzej | BRYDŻYŚCI | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Rzęzawa Paweł | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Starczewski Dariusz | KKS WIENIAWA | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Madejski Jarosław | TRAMP KLUB | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Cieszko Tadeusz | GEODETA II | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
52 | Karewicz Igor | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Michałek Michał | ARGO | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Zarzycki Jacek | CZARNE KONIE | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Buczek Alfred | GEODETA II | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Szymański Adam | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Szewczak Patryk | CZARNE KONIE | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Garbacz Piotr | TRAMP KLUB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wójcik Lech | GEODETA II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Żelazowski Witold | KLUB TĘCZA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Łysikowski Leszek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
62 | Szabla Robert | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
63 | Warda Michał | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||