III LIGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | |||||||||||
1 | Cękalski Artur | CZARNE KONIE | 31 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pietroń Sławomir | ARGO | 29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Markowicz Paweł | CZARNE KONIE | 26 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Skrzypek Szymon | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Pawlak Sylwester | GLKS GŁUSK II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Pietroń Mirosław | ARGO | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||
7 | Polak Łukasz | GLKS GŁUSK II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Wójcik Wiesław | GEODETA II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | Kamiński Andrzej | KLUB TĘCZA | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Piasecki Łukasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Jaroszyński Stanisław | KKS WIENIAWA | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12 | Leszczuk Piotr | PARK-FARB | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Ostapiuk Henryk | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Pietrzak Ewa | TRAMP KLUB | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Jasiński Michał | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Szcześniak Daniel | TRAMP KLUB | 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
17 | Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr | KLUB TĘCZA | 16 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||
18 | Karwowski Jacek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19 | Zarzycki Sylwester | FOO FIGHTERS | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
20 | Kiciak Marek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
21 | Stefaniak Robert | FOO FIGHTERS | 13 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
22 | Grochola Paweł | ARGO | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
23 | Malicki Andrzej | GLKS GŁUSK II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24 | Soczyński Paweł | CZARNE KONIE | 11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
25 | Dziemidok Piotr | KKS WIENIAWA | 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
26 | Grabowski Łukasz | KKS WIENIAWA | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
27 | Sujka Przemysław | FOO FIGHTERS | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28 | Wójcik Adam | GLKS GŁUSK II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
29 | Żelazowski Wojciech | KLUB TĘCZA | 9 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
30 | Puszyk Piotr | PARK-FARB | 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
31 | Napiórkowski Andrzej | TRAMP KLUB | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
32 | Budzyński Artur | KKS WIENIAWA | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | Baraniecki Edmund | GEODETA II | 8 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
34 | Wysok Agnieszka | KLUB TĘCZA | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
35 | Niedźwiadek Tadeusz | BRYDŻYŚCI | 7 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
36 | Drozdowski Jarosław | GEODETA II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
37 | Szczotka Tomasz | ARGO | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Gajor Robert | FOO FIGHTERS | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
39 | Bondyra Wiktor | PARK-FARB | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
40 | Skrzypek Tomasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
41 | Szczęśniak Andrzej | BRYDŻYŚCI | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
42 | Kozioł Leszek | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 3 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
43 | Kochalski Andrzej | BRYDŻYŚCI | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Pastusiak Bartłomiej | ARGO | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
45 | Rzęzawa Paweł | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
46 | Madejski Jarosław | TRAMP KLUB | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Cieszko Tadeusz | GEODETA II | 2 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Kozieł Sławomir | PARK-FARB | 2 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
49 | Karewicz Igor | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Michałek Michał | ARGO | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Poleszak Robert | FOO FIGHTERS | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Zarzycki Jacek | CZARNE KONIE | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
53 | Buczek Alfred | GEODETA II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Garbacz Piotr | TRAMP KLUB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Łysikowski Leszek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Szymański Adam | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wójcik Lech | GEODETA II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Szabla Robert | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Szewczak Patryk | CZARNE KONIE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Kowalewski Krzysztof | S-L NIEDRZWICA II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Starczewski Dariusz | KKS WIENIAWA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Żelazowski Witold | KLUB TĘCZA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Warda Michał | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||