II LIGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | |||||||||||
1 | Sajnaj Grzegorz | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Adamczyk Jarosław | PROGRESS | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Bądos Jarosław | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Maruszczak Anna | WWW.POD50.PL | 24 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | Margol Sławomir | ASKO II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Chawryło Roman | WWW.POD50.PL | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
7 | Kuć Zbigniew | ASKO II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Mazurkiewicz Norbert | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
9 | Kępa Hubert | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Smaga Dariusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
11 | Kozłowski Krzysztof | PROGRESS | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
12 | Grzybek Bogdan | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 20 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Łoś Mieczysław | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Zima Waldemar | MTM | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Wilczyński Marek | PROGRESS | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
16 | Białek Błażej | AZS WSEI | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
17 | Śliwiński Dariusz | GEODETA | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
18 | Wojciechowski Michał | GEODETA | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
19 | Chodon Dariusz | AZS WSEI | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
20 | Kaczor Adam | JEDYNKA | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21 | Kisielewicz Patryk | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
22 | Cyrankiewicz Mariusz | GEODETA | 13 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
23 | Gaborski Grzegorz | WWW.POD50.PL | 12 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
24 | Sałaga Marek | MTM | 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
25 | Jaszczak Marceli | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
26 | Bobrowski Piotr | AZS WSEI | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
27 | Pastusiak Marek | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Polak Ryszard | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 10 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
29 | Wawrzyńczuk Marcin | MTM | 10 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30 | Bednarczyk Marcin | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 10 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
31 | Stola Przemysław | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Białek Ryszard | AZS WSEI | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
33 | Pytka Robert | ASKO II | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
34 | Nowicki Arkadiusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
35 | Krakiewicz Bogdan | GEODETA | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
36 | Szewczak Artur | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 5 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
37 | Rawski Michał | JEDYNKA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | Derecki Mariusz | MTM | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Dydo Mariusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
40 | Kozioł Tomasz | ASKO II | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
41 | Gadzała Jacek | WWW.POD50.PL | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Szewczak Adam | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
43 | Nizioł Piotr | JEDYNKA | 3 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
44 | Pielak Paweł | JEDYNKA | 3 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
45 | Mitruczuk Piotr | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Chodon Kamil | AZS WSEI | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Skurski Łukasz | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Szewczyk Paweł | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | Kępowicz Kamil | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||
Lipiec Dominik | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
51 | Adamiak Dawid | JEDYNKA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chodon Aneta | AZS WSEI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Czuba Mateusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Sosnowski Adam | PROGRESS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Staszewski Wiesław | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Adamiak Radosław | JEDYNKA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | Rawska Dominika | JEDYNKA | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||