SEZON 2017/2018 - III LIGA
LISTA DRUŻYN
NAZWADRUŻYNY: | AKADEMIA SPORTU GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA /ZAREMBIACY II/ | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Janowski Paweł | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Nowak Igor | |
- | Nowak Jakub | ||
- | Piasecki Łukasz | ||
- | Rzęzawa Paweł | ||
- | Skrzypek Szymon | ||
- | Skrzypek Tomasz | ||
- | Warda Michał | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ARGO | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Szczotka Tomasz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Grochola Paweł | |
- | Michałek Michał | ||
- | Pastusiak Bartłomiej | ||
- | Pietroń Mirosław | ||
- | Pietroń Sławomir | ||
- | Szczotka Tomasz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | BRYDŻYŚCI | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Niedźwiadek Tadeusz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Adamczuk Jarosław | |
- | Brodowski Piotr | ||
- | Karwowski Jacek | ||
- | Kiciak Marek | ||
- | Kochalski Andrzej | ||
- | Łysikowski Leszek | ||
- | Niedźwiadek Tadeusz | ||
- | Szabla Robert | ||
- | Szczęśniak Andrzej | ||
- | Szymański Adam | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | CZARNE KONIE | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Soczyński Paweł | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Cękalski Artur | |
- | Markowicz Paweł | ||
- | Soczyński Paweł | ||
- | Szewczak Patryk | ||
- | Zarzycki Jacek | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | FOO FIGHTERS | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Sujka Przemysław | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Gajor Robert | |
- | Poleszak Robert | ||
- | Stefaniak Robert | ||
- | Sujka Przemysław | ||
- | Zarzycki Sylwester | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | GEODETA II | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Cieszko Tadeusz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Baraniecki Edmund | |
|
- | Buczek Alfred | |
- | Cieszko Tadeusz | ||
- | Drozdowski Jarosław | ||
- | Wójcik Lech | ||
- | Wójcik Wiesław | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | GLKS GŁUSK II | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Pawlak Sylwester | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Malicki Andrzej | |
- | Pawlak Sylwester | ||
- | Polak Łukasz | ||
- | Wójcik Adam | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KLUB TĘCZA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Kamiński Andrzej | |
- | Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr | ||
- | Wysok Agnieszka | ||
- | Zajączkowski Andrzej | ||
- | Żelazowski Witold | ||
- | Żelazowski Wojciech | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KOLEŻEŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WIENIAWA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Dziemidok Piotr | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Budzyński Artur | |
- | Dziemidok Piotr | ||
- | Grabowski Łukasz | ||
- | Jaroszyński Stanisław | ||
- | Starczewski Dariusz | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | PARK-FARB | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Kozieł Sławomir | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Bondyra Wiktor | |
- | Kozieł Sławomir | ||
- | Leszczuk Piotr | ||
- | Puszyk Piotr | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | S-L NIEDRZWICA II /START NIEDRZWICA/ | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Kozłowski Krzysztof | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Jasiński Michał | |
- | Karewicz Igor | ||
- | Kowalewski Krzysztof | ||
- | Kozioł Leszek | ||
- | Ostapiuk Henryk | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | TRAMP KLUB | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Pietrzak Ewa | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Garbacz Piotr | |
- | Madejski Jarosław | ||
- | Napiórkowski Andrzej | ||
- | Pietrzak Ewa | ||
- | Szcześniak Daniel | ||