IV LIGA RUNDA II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRUPA "A" | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWODN | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | XII | XIII | XIV | XV | XVI | XVII | XVIII | XIX | XX | XXI | XXII | |||||||||||
1 | Adamek Zenon | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 59 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Piasecki Łukasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 57 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Szewczak Adam | LUDWINIAK II | 52 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Samborski Maciej | KAMELEONY | 51 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Pietrzak Ewa | TRAMP KLUB | 49 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Skrzypek Szymon | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 49 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
7 | Szcześniak Daniel | TRAMP KLUB | 49 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Kiciak Marek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 44 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Tymoszuk Artur | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 43 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Szymański Mariusz | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 41 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Łucjan Krzysztof | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 41 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
12 | Łukasik Piotr | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 39 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ostapiuk Henryk | PIK ŁĘCZNA II | 39 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
14 | Nowacki Krzysztof | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 36 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
15 | Szewczak Patryk | LUDWINIAK II | 35 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
16 | Kozioł Leszek | PIK ŁĘCZNA II | 32 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
17 | Wrona Hubert | SALOS KALINA I | 32 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
18 | Szczęśniak Andrzej | BRYDŻYŚCI | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
19 | Łucjan Piotr | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 28 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
20 | Jakubowski Bartłomiej | KAMELEONY | 26 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
21 | Dyjor Adam | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 25 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
22 | Karwowski Jacek | BRYDŻYŚCI | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
23 | Kowalewski Krzysztof | PIK ŁĘCZNA II | 19 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kochalski Andrzej | TRAMP KLUB | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
25 | Woliński Przemysław | SALOS KALINA I | 18 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
26 | Wrona Wojciech | KAMELEONY | 17 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
27 | Garbacz Piotr | TRAMP KLUB | 17 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
28 | Wronka Piotr | BRYDŻYŚCI | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Niedźwiadek Tadeusz | BRYDŻYŚCI | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Napiórkowski Andrzej | KAMELEONY | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31 | Kulik Jerzy | SALOS KALINA II | 14 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
32 | Łukasik Szczepan | KAMELEONY | 13 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Piwoni Stanisław | PIK ŁĘCZNA II | 13 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
34 | Sochowski Mateusz | SALOS KALINA I | 12 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
35 | Szpak Donat | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 12 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
36 | Szewczak Tomasz | LUDWINIAK II | 11 | 52 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
37 | Poluchowicz Piotr | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 10 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
38 | Warda Michał | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 10 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
39 | Siemion Krzysztof | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 10 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
40 | Chojnacki Patryk | SALOS KALINA I | 8 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
41 | Górski Rafał | SALOS KALINA II | 8 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
42 | Łukasik Andrzej | KAMELEONY | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
43 | Gładosz Szczepan | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 6 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Głowala Ryszard | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 6 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
45 | Jasiński Michał | PIK ŁĘCZNA II | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Siczek Radosław | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Gładosz Artur | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Bocian Sławomir | TRAMP KLUB | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Borcuch Dominik | SALOS KALINA I | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Szabla Robert | BRYDŻYŚCI | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Karczewski Grzegorz | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Nowak Igor | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
53 | Matera Michał | SALOS KALINA II | 2 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
54 | Tomasiak Marek | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Nowak Jakub | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Palonka Gabriel | SALOS KALINA I | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Kałuża Michał | SALOS KALINA II | 1 | 22 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Ogórek Paweł | SALOS KALINA II | 1 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
59 | Szymański Adam | BRYDŻYŚCI | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Abramczyk Piotr | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Romański Kacper | SALOS KALINA II | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Frączek Jacek | SALOS KALINA I | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Paluch Piotr | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Polakowski Krzysztof | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||