II LIGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | |||||||||||
1 | Maliborski Wojciech | EKOGEO-WĘGLIN | 32 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Chodon Dariusz | AZS WSEI | 29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Maruszczak Anna | AZS UMCS III-AMMEX | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Sajnaj Grzegorz | LUDWINIAK | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Gęca Andrzej | GLKS GŁUSK II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
6 | Bądos Jarosław | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
7 | Olejnik Tadeusz | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA | 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Drwal Eugeniusz | GLKS GŁUSK I | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Finkowski Marian | EKOGEO-WĘGLIN | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Margol Sławomir | ASKO II | 21 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Mazurkiewicz Norbert | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Suchorowski Mariusz | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Drwal Jakub | GLKS GŁUSK I | 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | Pietroń Sławomir | ARGO | 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Sałaga Marek | ALEX-MTM | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
16 | Gaborski Grzegorz | AZS UMCS III-AMMEX | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
17 | Kępa Hubert | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
18 | Kuć Zbigniew | ASKO II | 17 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
19 | Pytka Robert | ASKO II | 15 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
20 | Wawrzyńczuk Marcin | ALEX-MTM | 15 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
21 | Chodon Kamil | AZS WSEI | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22 | Galiński Lucjan | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA | 13 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
23 | Drwal Bartłomiej | GLKS GŁUSK I | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
24 | Wójcik Adam | GLKS GŁUSK II | 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25 | Kisielewicz Patryk | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 11 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
26 | Polak Ryszard | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 11 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
27 | Grochola Paweł | ARGO | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Łoś Mieczysław | LUDWINIAK | 10 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
29 | Białek Ryszard | AZS WSEI | 10 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
30 | Malicki Andrzej | GLKS GŁUSK II | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
31 | Zima Waldemar | ALEX-MTM | 9 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
32 | Jaszczak Marceli | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
33 | Pawlak Sylwester | GLKS GŁUSK I | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
34 | Pietroń Mirosław | ARGO | 7 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
35 | Wójcik Wiesław | EKOGEO-WĘGLIN | 6 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
36 | Gadzała Jacek | AZS UMCS III-AMMEX | 6 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
37 | Polak Łukasz | GLKS GŁUSK II | 5 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
38 | Szewczak Artur | LUDWINIAK | 5 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
39 | Białek Błażej | AZS WSEI | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Kalinowski Artur | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Szewczyk Paweł | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Derecki Mariusz | ALEX-MTM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Chmielewski Jakub | GLKS GŁUSK II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Łopuszyński Jarosław | EKOGEO-WĘGLIN | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Michałek Michał | ARGO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Romańczuk Paweł | LUDWINIAK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Szczotka Tomasz | ARGO | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||