III LIGA |
RANKING DEBLOWY |
LP. |
NAZWISKA
ZAWODNIKÓW |
ZESPÓŁ |
ZW. |
POR. |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
IX |
X |
XI |
1 |
Chemperek
Michał, Stróżak Janusz |
LEKWET |
8 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Adamczyk
Jarosław, Kaczor Adam |
PROGRESS |
8 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Bednarczyk
Marcin, Kozłowski Krzysztof |
START NIEDRZWICA |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Bernatowicz
Andrzej, Janiszewski Michał |
MODULO 6 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Sujka
Przemysław, Zarzycki Sylwester |
FOO FIGHTERS |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Chawryło Roman,
Kozieł Sławomir |
PARK-FARB |
4 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Brodowski Piotr,
Jaroszyński Stanisław |
KKS WIENIAWA |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Bednarczyk
Łukasz, Kamiński Andrzej |
ZAREMBIACY II |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
Bednarczyk
Łukasz, Rak Daniel |
ZAREMBIACY II |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kamiński
Andrzej, Rak Daniel |
ZAREMBIACY II |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cękalski Artur,
Markowicz Paweł |
CZARNE KONIE |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
12 |
Markowicz Paweł,
Soczyński Paweł |
CZARNE KONIE |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Binięda Tomasz,
Grabowski Karol |
SAMSON |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cękalski Artur,
Zarzycki Jacek |
CZARNE KONIE |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Tokarzewski-Głośniak
Piotr, Wysok Agnieszka |
KLUB TĘCZA |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Chemperek
Michał, Plewik Dawid |
LEKWET |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Stróżak Janusz,
Stróżak Piotr |
LEKWET |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Grabowski Karol,
Rudnicki Dariusz |
SAMSON |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Markowicz Paweł,
Zarzycki Jacek |
CZARNE KONIE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
Grabowski
Łukasz, Jaroszyński Stanisław |
KKS WIENIAWA |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Zajączkowski
Andrzej, Żelazowski Wojciech |
KLUB TĘCZA |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
22 |
Brodowski Piotr,
Dziemidok Piotr |
KKS WIENIAWA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Brodowski Piotr,
Grabowski Łukasz |
KKS WIENIAWA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Wysok Agnieszka,
Żelazowski Wojciech |
KLUB TĘCZA |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Bernatowicz
Andrzej, Krawczyk Dariusz |
MODULO 6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
26 |
Janiszewski
Michał, Krawczyk Dariusz |
MODULO 6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Janiszewski
Michał, Walczuk Marcin |
MODULO 6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Krawczyk
Dariusz, Walczuk Marcin |
MODULO 6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Adamczyk
Jarosław, Wilczyński Marek |
PROGRESS |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Kamiński
Andrzej, Mardoń Bogdan |
ZAREMBIACY II |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Dziemidok Piotr,
Grabowski Łukasz |
KKS WIENIAWA |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Tokarzewski-Głośniak
Piotr, Zajączkowski Andrzej |
KLUB TĘCZA |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Wysok Agnieszka,
Zajączkowski Andrzej |
KLUB TĘCZA |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
34 |
Baraniecki
Edmund, Cyrankiewicz Mariusz |
MTM-GEODETA II |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Binięda Tomasz,
Wlazły Dawid |
SAMSON |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Binięda Tomasz,
Rodziewicz Tomasz |
SAMSON |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
Cieszko Tadeusz,
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz |
MTM-GEODETA II |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
38 |
Baraniecki
Edmund, Cieszko Tadeusz |
MTM-GEODETA II |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|