IV LIGA RUNDA II | ||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||
GRUPA "A" | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWODN | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | XIV | XV | XVI | XVII | XVIII | XIX | XX | XXI | XXII | |||||||||
1 | Samborski Maciej | KAMELEONY | 55 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Adamek Zenon | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 54 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Tokarzewski Głośniak Piotr | KLUB TĘCZA | 46 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Chawryło Roman | PARK FARB | 43 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | Markowicz Paweł | CZARNE KONIE | 43 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Wysok Agnieszka | KLUB TĘCZA | 42 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||
7 | Łucjan Krzysztof | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 41 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Cękalski Artur | CZARNE KONIE | 40 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Szymański Mariusz | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 39 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Bondyra Wiktor | PARK FARB | 38 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Nowacki Krzysztof | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 38 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Puszyk Piotr | PARK FARB | 37 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
13 | Kiciak Marek | BRYDŹYŚCI | 37 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Szewczak Adam | LUDWINIAK II | 35 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
15 | Łucjan Piotr | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 31 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Łukasik Piotr | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 30 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
17 | Szewczak Patryk | LUDWINIAK II | 26 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
18 | Żelazowski Wojciech | KLUB TĘCZA | 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19 | Zarzycki Jacek | CZARNE KONIE | 24 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20 | Wrona Wojciech | KAMELEONY | 23 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||
21 | Rojek Patryk | SALOS KALINA I | 23 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22 | Żelazowski Witold | KLUB TĘCZA | 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23 | Szczęśniak Andrzej | BRYDŹYŚCI | 22 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
24 | Wójcik Małgorzata | SALOS KALINA II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
25 | Jakubowski Bartłomiej | KAMELEONY | 20 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
26 | Soczyński Paweł | CZARNE KONIE | 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
27 | Woliński Przemysław | SALOS KALINA II | 17 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
28 | Kulik Jerzy | SALOS KALINA I | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29 | Leszczuk Piotr | PARK FARB | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30 | Kozieł Sławomir | PARK FARB | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
31 | Niedźwiadek Tadeusz | BRYDŹYŚCI | 14 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
32 | Łukasik Andrzej | KAMELEONY | 12 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Chojnacki Patryk | SALOS KALINA II | 11 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
34 | Sochowski Mateusz | SALOS KALINA I | 10 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | Łabędzki Michał | SALOS KALINA I | 10 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
36 | Górski Rafał | SALOS KALINA I | 6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Wrona Hubert | SALOS KALINA I | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | Sawczuk Bohdan | LUDWINIAK II | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | Szabla Robert | BRYDŹYŚCI | 5 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
40 | Piekarski Sebastian | SALOS KALINA I | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
41 | Szewczak Tomasz | LUDWINIAK II | 4 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
42 | Maciążek Mikołaj | SALOS KALINA II | 3 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
43 | Szymański Adam | BRYDŹYŚCI | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | Zając Sławomir | CZARNE KONIE | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | Romański Kacper | SALOS KALINA I | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
46 | Abramczyk Piotr | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
47 | Banach Andrzej | POGODNA BITSTREAM | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Banaszak Rafał | SALOS KALINA II | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Piasecki Łukasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 39 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | Tymoszuk Artur | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 30 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Skrzypek Szymon | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Warda Michał | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 13 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
5 | Szpak Donat | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 10 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | Golan Marek | RGM | 10 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | Polakowski Krzysztof | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 9 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
8 | Rusinek Damian | RGM | 9 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
9 | Rusinek Witold | RGM | 7 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | Poluchowicz Piotr | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 6 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Skrzypek Tomasz | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | Nowak Jakub | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | Kochański Artur | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nowak Igor | A.S. GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
15 | Budzyński Jan | RGM | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Pliszka Tomasz | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Golan Zbigniew | RGM | 0 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||