II LIGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI | |||||||||||
1 | Gładysz Jarosław | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Sałaga Marek | MTM | 26 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Futa Marek | ASKO II | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Mojek Grzegorz | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Chodon Dariusz | AZS WSEI | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Wawrzyńczuk Marcin | MTM | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Derecki Mariusz | ALEX | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Górniak Łukasz | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Pytka Robert | EDBAR II - KALINA | 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Bądos Jarosław | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 21 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
11 | Smaga Dariusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
12 | Janiszewski Michał | ASKO II | 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Grzybek Bogdan | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Białek Błażej | AZS WSEI | 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
15 | Galiński Lucjan | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I | 16 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
16 | Bielecki Robert | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17 | Zima Waldemar | ALEX | 15 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
18 | Śliwiński Dariusz | GEODETA | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
19 | Studziński Mateusz | FIZJOTEAM | 14 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
20 | Adamczyk Jarosław | FIZJOTEAM | 14 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
21 | Kołodziejczyk Jacek | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | Olejnik Tadeusz | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I | 13 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
23 | Suchorowski Mariusz | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24 | Krakiewicz Bogdan | GEODETA | 12 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
25 | Białek Ryszard | AZS WSEI | 12 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
26 | Siwek Artur | ASKO II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
27 | Jaszczak Marceli | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
28 | Grabczak Robert | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
29 | Borkowski Waldemar | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 10 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
30 | Gładosz Artur | FIZJOTEAM | 9 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
31 | Buczek Alfred | ALEX | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
32 | Kamiński Andrzej | EDBAR II - KALINA | 8 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
33 | Bednaruk Dariusz | ALEX | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Nowosielski Jarosław | PGE DYSTRYBUCJA I | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Szewczyk Paweł | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
36 | Pastusiak Bartłomiej | EDBAR II - KALINA | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
37 | Śliwiński Przemysław | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | Ostrowski Rafał | GEODETA | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
39 | Gustaw Dariusz | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 5 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
40 | Nowicki Arkadiusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Cieszko Tadeusz | GEODETA | 4 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
42 | Grabczak Kacper | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Czuba Mateusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
44 | Grabowski Karol | FIZJOTEAM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Jasiński Sebastian | LKS WIERZCHOWISKA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | Oboz Ignacy | GEODETA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Grzegorczyk Jakub | ROBERTO MUSIC TEAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Czerniak Monika | ASKO II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Pawlak Sylwester | MTM | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Gładosz Szczepan | FIZJOTEAM | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
51 | Posturzyński Ireneusz | ALEX | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Hładko Marcin | FIZJOTEAM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Kurzyna Dawid | FIZJOTEAM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Mazur Dominik | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Cyrankiewicz Mariusz | GEODETA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Baraniecki Edmund | EDBAR II - KALINA | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||
57 | Kulik Jerzy | ASKO II | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
58 | Sałaga Adrian | MTM | 0 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||