I LIGA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LP. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | XII | XIII | XIV | XV | XVI | XVII | XVIII | XIX | XX | XXI | XXII | ||||||||||||
1 | Janowski Paweł | EDBAR | 60 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Stępniak Jerzy | LAVISKA | 59 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Lalak Sylwester | LAVISKA | 57 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
Łagoźny Adrian | LAVISKA | 57 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
5 | Kura Piotr | EDBAR | 53 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Michalec Paweł | JEDYNKA | 52 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
7 | Wójtowicz Paweł | AZS UMCS III | 49 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
8 | Bigaj Michał | AZS UMCS III | 45 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Grajewski Filip | EDBAR | 44 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Mańka Bartłomiej | ZAREMBIACY POD50 | 43 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
11 | Chrzonstowski Michał | ASKO I | 41 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | Szubarczyk Kamil | JEDYNKA | 40 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
13 | Witecki Krzysztof | JEDYNKA | 40 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
14 | Hasiec Dariusz | ZAREMBIACY POD50 | 35 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
15 | Pycka Waldemar | AZS UMCS III | 35 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
16 | Grabowski Krzysztof | ANNOPLAST | 34 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Kuć Zbigniew | ASKO I | 34 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
18 | Grabowski Jakub | ANNOPLAST | 32 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
19 | Finkowski Marian | MALINEX | 30 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||
20 | Drwal Eugeniusz | GLKS GŁUSK | 29 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
21 | Chawryło Roman | ZAREMBIACY POD50 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
22 | Dalmata Tomasz | MALINEX | 25 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
23 | Bańkowski Łukasz | AZS UMCS I | 24 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
24 | Pietroń Sławomir | GEWE AUTO EKSPRES | 22 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
25 | Szynal Przemysław | MALINEX | 22 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
26 | Grochola Paweł | GEWE AUTO EKSPRES | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Drwal Bartłomiej | GLKS GŁUSK | 16 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
28 | Przybyś Agnieszka | AZS UMCS II | 16 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
29 | Pastusiak Marek | ANNOPLAST | 15 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
30 | Skurski Łukasz | AZS UMCS I | 15 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
31 | Drwal Jakub | GLKS GŁUSK | 15 | 48 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
32 | Fila Zbigniew | ASKO I | 14 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Łopuszyński Jarosław | AZS UMCS I | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
34 | Poświatowski Radosław | ANNOPLAST | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
35 | Zajączkowski Andrzej | ASKO I | 11 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
36 | Kozłowski Grzegorz | AZS UMCS I | 11 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
37 | Pietroń Mirosław | GEWE AUTO EKSPRES | 10 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
38 | Wierzbicki Robert | GLKS GŁUSK | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
39 | Alfler Piotr | ZAREMBIACY POD50 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
40 | Szala Zbigniew | AZS UMCS I | 5 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
41 | Michałek Michał | GEWE AUTO EKSPRES | 4 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
42 | Nizioł Piotr | JEDYNKA | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Suchora Anna | AZS UMCS II | 3 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
44 | Lalak Paweł | LAVISKA | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Czaja Piotr | LAVISKA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Dębski Adam | MALINEX | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Gaborska Magdalena | AZS UMCS II | 1 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
48 | Sydo Mariola | AZS UMCS II | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wertejuk Monika | AZS UMCS II | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Szczotka Tomasz | GEWE AUTO EKSPRES | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||