LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Studziński Mateusz
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
IV
PIK Łęczna II
19
22 - 8
73 %
72 - 41
liga
drużyna
ranking
IV
PIK Łęczna II
19
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
22 - 8
73 %
72 - 41
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-05-31
Pogodna Bitstream
Łukasik Piotr
3 : 1
Nowacki Krzysztof
3 : 2
Szymański Mariusz
1 : 3
kol.
2021-05-31
Pogodna Bitstream
15
Łukasik Piotr
3 : 1
Nowacki Krzysztof
3 : 2
Szymański Mariusz
1 : 3
10
2021-06-24
Team Łęczna
Breś Adam
1 : 3
Piwoni Stanisław
3 : 2
Grzywacz Tadeusz
3 : 2
kol.
2021-06-24
Team Łęczna
10
Breś Adam
1 : 3
Piwoni Stanisław
3 : 2
Grzywacz Tadeusz
3 : 2
9
2021-06-24
XEROCAFE
Opałka Michał
2 : 3
Chwałek Mariusz
0 : 3
Stępniewska Dominika
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-24
XEROCAFE
9
Opałka Michał
2 : 3
Chwałek Mariusz
0 : 3
Stępniewska Dominika
3 : 1
8
2021-06-22
KTS Optima I
Kryk Paweł
3 : 0
Więcław Zofia
3 : 0
Leśny Jarosław
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-22
KTS Optima I
8
Kryk Paweł
3 : 0
Więcław Zofia
3 : 0
Leśny Jarosław
0 : 3
7
2020-12-17
EKO-GEO
Wójcik Lech
3 : 0
Wójcik Wiesław
3 : 1
Bednarczyk Łukasz
0 : 3
kol.
2020-12-17
EKO-GEO
7
Wójcik Lech
3 : 0
Wójcik Wiesław
3 : 1
Bednarczyk Łukasz
0 : 3
6
2020-12-07
Dostawcy
Brodaczewski Wojciech
3 : 1
Kotus Damian
3 : 0
Zając Sławomir
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-07
Dostawcy
6
Brodaczewski Wojciech
3 : 1
Kotus Damian
3 : 0
Zając Sławomir
3 : 0
5
2020-12-03
Podkręceni
Marć Marcin
3 : 1
Serwatka Szczepan
3 : 0
Golik Damian
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-03
Podkręceni
5
Marć Marcin
3 : 1
Serwatka Szczepan
3 : 0
Golik Damian
3 : 0
4
2020-10-26
Amatorzy
Szewczak Adam
1 : 3
Szewczak Artur
1 : 3
Szewczak Tomasz
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-26
Amatorzy
4
Szewczak Adam
1 : 3
Szewczak Artur
1 : 3
Szewczak Tomasz
3 : 0
3
2020-10-20
KTS Optima II
Drozd Paweł
3 : 0
Kaczor Marek
3 : 0
Witer Paweł
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-20
KTS Optima II
3
Drozd Paweł
3 : 0
Kaczor Marek
3 : 0
Witer Paweł
3 : 1
2
2020-10-14
Ping Point
Kałuża Michał
3 : 2
Szklarz Mateusz
3 : 1
Świdziński Wojciech
3 : 2
kol.
2020-10-14
Ping Point
2
Kałuża Michał
3 : 2
Szklarz Mateusz
3 : 1
Świdziński Wojciech
3 : 2