LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Grabowski Łukasz
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Annoplast
16
9 - 27
25 %
50 - 89
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Annoplast
16
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
9 - 27
25 %
50 - 89
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
14
2021-09-22
Zychar
Szcześniak Daniel
1 : 3
Adamiak Dawid
1 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-22
Zychar
14
Szcześniak Daniel
1 : 3
Adamiak Dawid
1 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
1 : 3
11
2021-06-25
AZS UMCS Lublin
Matera Michał
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-25
AZS UMCS Lublin
11
Matera Michał
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
10
2021-06-17
Zychar
Adamiak Dawid
0 : 3
Szcześniak Daniel
2 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
2 : 3
kol.
2021-06-17
Zychar
10
Adamiak Dawid
0 : 3
Szcześniak Daniel
2 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
2 : 3
9
2021-06-08
Geodeta II
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
3 : 2
Krakiewicz Bogdan
0 : 3
Kalita Robert
2 : 3
kol.
2021-06-08
Geodeta II
9
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
3 : 2
Krakiewicz Bogdan
0 : 3
Kalita Robert
2 : 3
8
2021-06-02
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Wilczyński Marek
0 : 3
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
2 : 3
kol.
2021-06-02
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
8
Wilczyński Marek
0 : 3
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
2 : 3
7
2020-12-16
Super Tramp
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 1
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
kol.
2020-12-16
Super Tramp
7
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 1
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
6
2020-12-11
ARGO
Grochola Paweł
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-11
ARGO
6
Grochola Paweł
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
1 : 3
5
2020-12-02
Foo Fighters
Stefaniak Robert
2 : 3
Sujka Przemysław
1 : 3
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-02
Foo Fighters
5
Stefaniak Robert
2 : 3
Sujka Przemysław
1 : 3
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 2
4
2020-10-29
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Saba Patryk
1 : 3
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
Walczuk Arkadiusz
0 : 3
kol.
2020-10-29
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
4
Saba Patryk
1 : 3
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
Walczuk Arkadiusz
0 : 3
3
2020-10-19
ASKO III
Bernatowicz Andrzej
3 : 1
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-19
ASKO III
3
Bernatowicz Andrzej
3 : 1
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
2
2020-10-16
Poker Team
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
0 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
Malendowski Paweł
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-16
Poker Team
2
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
0 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
Malendowski Paweł
1 : 3
1
2020-10-07
Czarne Konie
Markowicz Paweł
1 : 3
Cękalski Artur
0 : 3
Kamiński Andrzej
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-07
Czarne Konie
1
Markowicz Paweł
1 : 3
Cękalski Artur
0 : 3
Kamiński Andrzej
1 : 3