LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Wójcik Lech
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
IV
EKO-GEO
34
12 - 18
40 %
50 - 71
liga
drużyna
ranking
IV
EKO-GEO
34
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
12 - 18
40 %
50 - 71
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
13
2021-09-22
Ping Point
Saganowski Tomasz
0 : 3
Szklarz Mateusz
3 : 0
Siemion Krzysztof
3 : 2
kol.
2021-09-22
Ping Point
13
Saganowski Tomasz
0 : 3
Szklarz Mateusz
3 : 0
Siemion Krzysztof
3 : 2
12
2021-09-16
ATS Block Team
Kozłowski Grzegorz
2 : 3
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
0 : 3
Wrona Hubert
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-16
ATS Block Team
12
Kozłowski Grzegorz
2 : 3
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
0 : 3
Wrona Hubert
1 : 3
11
2021-09-08
KTS Optima I
Więcław Zofia
3 : 2
Kryk Paweł
1 : 3
Leśny Jarosław
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-08
KTS Optima I
11
Więcław Zofia
3 : 2
Kryk Paweł
1 : 3
Leśny Jarosław
0 : 3
10
2021-06-28
Amatorzy
Szewczak Tomasz
3 : 1
Szewczak Adam
0 : 3
Szewczak Artur
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-28
Amatorzy
10
Szewczak Tomasz
3 : 1
Szewczak Adam
0 : 3
Szewczak Artur
1 : 3
9
2021-06-15
KTS Optima II
Drozd Paweł
0 : 3
Kaczor Marek
3 : 2
Witer Paweł
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-15
KTS Optima II
9
Drozd Paweł
0 : 3
Kaczor Marek
3 : 2
Witer Paweł
3 : 1
7
2020-12-17
PIK Łęczna II
Studziński Mateusz
0 : 3
Zuber Mateusz
1 : 3
Kozioł Leszek
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-17
PIK Łęczna II
7
Studziński Mateusz
0 : 3
Zuber Mateusz
1 : 3
Kozioł Leszek
3 : 2
6
2020-12-07
Dragoni
Czyżewski Tomasz
3 : 0
Chruściel Zbigniew
0 : 3
Kupczyk Roman
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-07
Dragoni
6
Czyżewski Tomasz
3 : 0
Chruściel Zbigniew
0 : 3
Kupczyk Roman
1 : 3
5
2020-11-30
Samson
Binięda Tomasz
3 : 2
Pawelec Janusz
3 : 1
Rudnicki Dariusz
1 : 3
kol.
2020-11-30
Samson
5
Binięda Tomasz
3 : 2
Pawelec Janusz
3 : 1
Rudnicki Dariusz
1 : 3
2
2020-10-12
XEROCAFE
Chwałek Mariusz
1 : 3
Walczuk Marcin
3 : 2
Kondratiuk Oleksandr
3 : 2
kol.
2020-10-12
XEROCAFE
2
Chwałek Mariusz
1 : 3
Walczuk Marcin
3 : 2
Kondratiuk Oleksandr
3 : 2
1
2020-10-05
Pogodna Bitstream
Szabat Marcin
2 : 3
Szymański Mariusz
1 : 3
Łukasik Piotr
2 : 3
kol.
2020-10-05
Pogodna Bitstream
1
Szabat Marcin
2 : 3
Szymański Mariusz
1 : 3
Łukasik Piotr
2 : 3