LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Saba Patryk
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
7
21 - 12
64 %
74 - 46
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
7
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
21 - 12
64 %
74 - 46
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-09-29
Zychar
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Adamiak Dawid
3 : 0
Szcześniak Daniel
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-29
Zychar
15
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Adamiak Dawid
3 : 0
Szcześniak Daniel
1 : 3
14
2021-09-20
ASKO III
Pytka Robert
3 : 2
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-20
ASKO III
14
Pytka Robert
3 : 2
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
13
2021-09-13
Annoplast
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-13
Annoplast
13
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
12
2021-09-06
Geodeta II
Kalita Robert
1 : 3
Krakiewicz Bogdan
1 : 3
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-06
Geodeta II
12
Kalita Robert
1 : 3
Krakiewicz Bogdan
1 : 3
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
3 : 1
11
2021-06-17
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Wilczyński Marek
1 : 3
Świstek Sebastian
3 : 1
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-17
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
11
Wilczyński Marek
1 : 3
Świstek Sebastian
3 : 1
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
10
2021-06-18
Super Tramp
Bocian Ewa
3 : 0
Czerkawski Artur
1 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-18
Super Tramp
10
Bocian Ewa
3 : 0
Czerkawski Artur
1 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 1
9
2021-06-11
ARGO
Szczotka Tomasz
3 : 1
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 1
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-11
ARGO
9
Szczotka Tomasz
3 : 1
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 1
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
8
2021-06-09
Foo Fighters
Gajor Robert
3 : 0
Stefaniak Robert
2 : 3
Borcuch Dominik
2 : 3
kol.
2021-06-09
Foo Fighters
8
Gajor Robert
3 : 0
Stefaniak Robert
2 : 3
Borcuch Dominik
2 : 3
7
2020-12-10
Czarne Konie
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
3 : 1
Markowicz Paweł
0 : 3
kol.
2020-12-10
Czarne Konie
7
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
3 : 1
Markowicz Paweł
0 : 3
6
2020-12-07
ASKO III
---
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Bernatowicz Andrzej
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-07
ASKO III
6
---
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Bernatowicz Andrzej
3 : 0
4
2020-10-29
Annoplast
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 1
Grabowski Karol
0 : 3
Grabowski Jakub
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-29
Annoplast
4
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 1
Grabowski Karol
0 : 3
Grabowski Jakub
1 : 3