LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Kozioł Leszek
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
IV
PIK Łęczna II
21
21 - 18
54 %
78 - 63
liga
drużyna
ranking
IV
PIK Łęczna II
21
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
21 - 18
54 %
78 - 63
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-05-31
Pogodna Bitstream
Nowacki Krzysztof
0 : 3
Szymański Mariusz
3 : 1
Łukasik Piotr
3 : 1
kol.
2021-05-31
Pogodna Bitstream
15
Nowacki Krzysztof
0 : 3
Szymański Mariusz
3 : 1
Łukasik Piotr
3 : 1
14
2021-09-28
Dragoni
Kupczyk Roman
0 : 3
Czyżewski Tomasz
2 : 3
Chruściel Zbigniew
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-28
Dragoni
14
Kupczyk Roman
0 : 3
Czyżewski Tomasz
2 : 3
Chruściel Zbigniew
0 : 3
12
2021-09-13
Samson
Szczepanik Paweł
3 : 0
Binięda Tomasz
1 : 3
---
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-13
Samson
12
Szczepanik Paweł
3 : 0
Binięda Tomasz
1 : 3
---
3 : 0
11
2021-09-08
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Starczewski Dariusz
2 : 3
Łucjan Piotr
1 : 3
Adamczuk Jacek
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-08
Drużyna im. E. Orła
11
Starczewski Dariusz
2 : 3
Łucjan Piotr
1 : 3
Adamczuk Jacek
3 : 0
10
2021-06-24
Team Łęczna
Grzywacz Tadeusz
1 : 3
Breś Adam
2 : 3
Piwoni Stanisław
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-24
Team Łęczna
10
Grzywacz Tadeusz
1 : 3
Breś Adam
2 : 3
Piwoni Stanisław
3 : 1
9
2021-06-24
XEROCAFE
Stępniewska Dominika
3 : 0
Opałka Michał
2 : 3
Chwałek Mariusz
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-24
XEROCAFE
9
Stępniewska Dominika
3 : 0
Opałka Michał
2 : 3
Chwałek Mariusz
1 : 3
8
2021-06-22
KTS Optima I
Leśny Jarosław
0 : 3
Kryk Paweł
3 : 0
Więcław Zofia
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-22
KTS Optima I
8
Leśny Jarosław
0 : 3
Kryk Paweł
3 : 0
Więcław Zofia
3 : 0
7
2020-12-17
EKO-GEO
Wójcik Wiesław
0 : 3
Bednarczyk Łukasz
0 : 3
Wójcik Lech
2 : 3
kol.
2020-12-17
EKO-GEO
7
Wójcik Wiesław
0 : 3
Bednarczyk Łukasz
0 : 3
Wójcik Lech
2 : 3
6
2020-12-07
Dostawcy
Zając Sławomir
3 : 0
Brodaczewski Wojciech
1 : 3
Kotus Damian
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-07
Dostawcy
6
Zając Sławomir
3 : 0
Brodaczewski Wojciech
1 : 3
Kotus Damian
3 : 0
5
2020-12-03
Podkręceni
Serwatka Szczepan
3 : 0
Golik Damian
3 : 0
Marć Marcin
3 : 1
kol.
2020-12-03
Podkręceni
5
Serwatka Szczepan
3 : 0
Golik Damian
3 : 0
Marć Marcin
3 : 1
4
2020-10-26
Amatorzy
Szewczak Tomasz
3 : 0
Szewczak Adam
0 : 3
Szewczak Artur
0 : 3
kol.
2020-10-26
Amatorzy
4
Szewczak Tomasz
3 : 0
Szewczak Adam
0 : 3
Szewczak Artur
0 : 3
3
2020-10-20
KTS Optima II
Kaczor Marek
3 : 0
Witer Paweł
3 : 2
Drozd Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-20
KTS Optima II
3
Kaczor Marek
3 : 0
Witer Paweł
3 : 2
Drozd Paweł
3 : 0
2
2020-10-14
Ping Point
Świdziński Wojciech
3 : 2
Kałuża Michał
3 : 1
Szklarz Mateusz
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-14
Ping Point
2
Świdziński Wojciech
3 : 2
Kałuża Michał
3 : 1
Szklarz Mateusz
3 : 0