LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Czerkawski Artur
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Super Tramp
4
38 - 10
79 %
123 - 50
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Super Tramp
4
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
38 - 10
79 %
123 - 50
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
16
2021-10-08
Poker Team
Kulpa Marcin
0 : 3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 0
Skalski Marek
3 : 0
kol.
2021-10-08
Poker Team
16
Kulpa Marcin
0 : 3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 0
Skalski Marek
3 : 0
15
2021-10-01
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
3 : 0
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 0
kol.
2021-10-01
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
15
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
3 : 0
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 0
14
2021-09-21
Czarne Konie
Cękalski Artur
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
Soczyński Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-21
Czarne Konie
14
Cękalski Artur
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
Soczyński Paweł
3 : 0
13
2021-09-17
ARGO
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 2
kol.
2021-09-17
ARGO
13
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 2
12
2021-09-06
AZS UMCS Lublin
Svitanko Andrey
1 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 0
Matera Michał
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-06
AZS UMCS Lublin
12
Svitanko Andrey
1 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 0
Matera Michał
3 : 0
11
2021-06-23
Foo Fighters
Gajor Robert
3 : 0
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 1
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-23
Foo Fighters
11
Gajor Robert
3 : 0
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 1
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 0
10
2021-06-18
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Dyjor Adam
3 : 1
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
Reszel Daniel
3 : 2
kol.
2021-06-18
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
10
Dyjor Adam
3 : 1
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
Reszel Daniel
3 : 2
9
2021-06-07
ASKO III
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-07
ASKO III
9
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
8
2021-06-01
Poker Team
Kulpa Marcin
3 : 0
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
Skalski Marek
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-01
Poker Team
8
Kulpa Marcin
3 : 0
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
Skalski Marek
3 : 0
7
2020-12-16
Annoplast
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 2
Grabowski Karol
1 : 3
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-16
Annoplast
7
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 2
Grabowski Karol
1 : 3
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 0
6
2020-12-10
AZS UMCS Lublin
Skóra Jakub
3 : 0
Pohonych Danylo
3 : 2
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 1
kol.
2020-12-10
AZS UMCS Lublin
6
Skóra Jakub
3 : 0
Pohonych Danylo
3 : 2
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 1
5
2020-12-03
Zychar
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 0
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 2
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-03
Zychar
5
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 0
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 2
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 2
4
2020-10-30
Geodeta II
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 0
Krakiewicz Bogdan
0 : 3
Kalita Robert
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-30
Geodeta II
4
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 0
Krakiewicz Bogdan
0 : 3
Kalita Robert
3 : 0
3
2020-10-22
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Medvid Rostyslav
3 : 0
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 0
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
kol.
2020-10-22
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
3
Medvid Rostyslav
3 : 0
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 0
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
2
2020-10-15
Czarne Konie
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 2
Karpiński Rafał
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-15
Czarne Konie
2
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 2
Karpiński Rafał
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
3 : 1
1
2020-10-09
ARGO
Pietroń Mirosław
1 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 1
Grochola Paweł
2 : 3
kol.
2020-10-09
ARGO
1
Pietroń Mirosław
1 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 1
Grochola Paweł
2 : 3