LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Breś Adam
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
IV
Team Łęczna
7
29 - 6
83 %
92 - 32
liga
drużyna
ranking
IV
Team Łęczna
7
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
29 - 6
83 %
92 - 32
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-07-07
KTS Optima II
Drozd Paweł
3 : 1
Witer Paweł
3 : 1
Kaczor Marek
3 : 1
kol.
2021-07-07
KTS Optima II
15
Drozd Paweł
3 : 1
Witer Paweł
3 : 1
Kaczor Marek
3 : 1
13
2021-09-22
Amatorzy
Szewczak Adam
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
Szewczak Artur
2 : 3
kol.
2021-09-22
Amatorzy
13
Szewczak Adam
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
Szewczak Artur
2 : 3
12
2021-09-15
Ping Point
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
3 : 0
Saganowski Tomasz
3 : 2
Kałuża Michał
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-15
Ping Point
12
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
3 : 0
Saganowski Tomasz
3 : 2
Kałuża Michał
3 : 0
11
2021-09-09
Samson
Binięda Tomasz
3 : 0
Szczepanik Paweł
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-09
Samson
11
Binięda Tomasz
3 : 0
Szczepanik Paweł
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
10
2021-06-24
PIK Łęczna II
Studziński Mateusz
3 : 1
Kozioł Leszek
3 : 2
Zuber Mateusz
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-24
PIK Łęczna II
10
Studziński Mateusz
3 : 1
Kozioł Leszek
3 : 2
Zuber Mateusz
3 : 1
8
2021-06-07
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Łucjan Piotr
3 : 0
Adamczuk Jacek
3 : 0
Nowosad Jan
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-07
Drużyna im. E. Orła
8
Łucjan Piotr
3 : 0
Adamczuk Jacek
3 : 0
Nowosad Jan
3 : 0
7
2020-12-14
ATS Block Team
Kozłowski Grzegorz
3 : 2
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
0 : 3
Wrona Hubert
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-14
ATS Block Team
7
Kozłowski Grzegorz
3 : 2
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
0 : 3
Wrona Hubert
1 : 3
6
2020-12-09
XEROCAFE
Chwałek Mariusz
0 : 3
Opałka Michał
3 : 0
Kondratiuk Oleksandr
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-09
XEROCAFE
6
Chwałek Mariusz
0 : 3
Opałka Michał
3 : 0
Kondratiuk Oleksandr
3 : 0
5
2020-11-30
Pogodna Bitstream
Szymański Mariusz
0 : 3
Łukasik Piotr
3 : 1
Szabat Marcin
3 : 2
kol.
2020-11-30
Pogodna Bitstream
5
Szymański Mariusz
0 : 3
Łukasik Piotr
3 : 1
Szabat Marcin
3 : 2
3
2020-10-21
EKO-GEO
Bednarczyk Łukasz
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-21
EKO-GEO
3
Bednarczyk Łukasz
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
2
2020-10-14
Dostawcy
Kotus Damian
3 : 0
Magryta Emil
3 : 0
Zając Sławomir
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-14
Dostawcy
2
Kotus Damian
3 : 0
Magryta Emil
3 : 0
Zając Sławomir
3 : 0
1
2020-10-07
Podkręceni
Marć Marcin
3 : 0
Gliński Patryk
3 : 0
Dobroczyński Mateusz
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-07
Podkręceni
1
Marć Marcin
3 : 0
Gliński Patryk
3 : 0
Dobroczyński Mateusz
3 : 0