LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Baraniecki Edmund
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Geodeta II
23
4 - 25
14 %
32 - 80
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Geodeta II
23
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
4 - 25
14 %
32 - 80
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-09-27
ASKO III
Pytka Robert
2 : 3
Galiński Lucjan
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-27
ASKO III
15
Pytka Robert
2 : 3
Galiński Lucjan
0 : 3
14
2021-09-20
Foo Fighters
Borcuch Dominik
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-20
Foo Fighters
14
Borcuch Dominik
0 : 3
12
2021-09-06
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-06
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
12
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
11
2021-06-21
ASKO III
Galiński Lucjan
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-21
ASKO III
11
Galiński Lucjan
1 : 3
10
2021-06-10
Poker Team
Kulpa Marcin
0 : 3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
0 : 3
Skalski Marek
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-10
Poker Team
10
Kulpa Marcin
0 : 3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
0 : 3
Skalski Marek
1 : 3
8
2021-06-02
AZS UMCS Lublin
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
Kozłowski Dawid
1 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
2 : 3
kol.
2021-06-02
AZS UMCS Lublin
8
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
Kozłowski Dawid
1 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
2 : 3
6
2020-11-27
Czarne Konie
Markowicz Paweł
0 : 3
Soczyński Paweł
3 : 2
Cękalski Artur
0 : 3
kol.
2020-11-27
Czarne Konie
6
Markowicz Paweł
0 : 3
Soczyński Paweł
3 : 2
Cękalski Artur
0 : 3
5
2020-12-04
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Wilczyński Marek
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
2 : 3
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-04
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
5
Wilczyński Marek
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
2 : 3
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
4
2020-10-30
Super Tramp
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
1 : 3
Bocian Ewa
2 : 3
kol.
2020-10-30
Super Tramp
4
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
1 : 3
Bocian Ewa
2 : 3
3
2020-10-23
ARGO
Szczotka Tomasz
3 : 1
Pietroń Mirosław
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
kol.
2020-10-23
ARGO
3
Szczotka Tomasz
3 : 1
Pietroń Mirosław
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
2
2020-11-02
Foo Fighters
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 2
Stefaniak Robert
1 : 3
Borcuch Dominik
1 : 3
kol.
2020-11-02
Foo Fighters
2
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 2
Stefaniak Robert
1 : 3
Borcuch Dominik
1 : 3
1
2020-10-09
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Walczuk Arkadiusz
1 : 3
Reszel Daniel
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-09
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
1
Walczuk Arkadiusz
1 : 3
Reszel Daniel
2 : 3
---
3 : 0