LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Pietroń Sławomir
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
ARGO
7
31 - 10
76 %
102 - 53
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
ARGO
7
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
31 - 10
76 %
102 - 53
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
14
2021-09-20
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
3 : 0
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 2
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-20
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
14
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
3 : 0
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 2
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
13
2021-09-17
Super Tramp
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
Bieniek Mariusz
1 : 3
Poliszczuk Siergiej
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-17
Super Tramp
13
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
Bieniek Mariusz
1 : 3
Poliszczuk Siergiej
3 : 1
12
2021-09-08
Czarne Konie
---
3 : 0
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-08
Czarne Konie
12
---
3 : 0
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
11
2021-06-25
Czarne Konie
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
2 : 3
Soczyński Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-25
Czarne Konie
11
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
2 : 3
Soczyński Paweł
3 : 0
10
2021-06-14
Foo Fighters
Sujka Przemysław
1 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 1
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-14
Foo Fighters
10
Sujka Przemysław
1 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 1
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 1
9
2021-06-11
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Dyjor Adam
3 : 0
Reszel Daniel
3 : 2
Saba Patryk
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-11
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
9
Dyjor Adam
3 : 0
Reszel Daniel
3 : 2
Saba Patryk
3 : 0
8
2021-05-31
ASKO III
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 1
kol.
2021-05-31
ASKO III
8
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 1
7
2021-06-02
Poker Team
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 2
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
1 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-02
Poker Team
7
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 2
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
1 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
6
2020-12-11
Annoplast
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 0
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 1
Grabowski Karol
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-11
Annoplast
6
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 0
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 1
Grabowski Karol
3 : 2
5
2020-12-04
AZS UMCS Lublin
Skóra Jakub
3 : 2
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
kol.
2020-12-04
AZS UMCS Lublin
5
Skóra Jakub
3 : 2
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
4
2020-10-29
Zychar
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 0
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 2
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-29
Zychar
4
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 0
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 2
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 1
3
2020-10-23
Geodeta II
Cieszko Tadeusz
3 : 0
Kalita Robert
3 : 0
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-23
Geodeta II
3
Cieszko Tadeusz
3 : 0
Kalita Robert
3 : 0
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 0
2
2020-10-16
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
3 : 1
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-16
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
2
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
3 : 1
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
1
2020-10-09
Super Tramp
Bieniek Mariusz
1 : 3
Czerkawski Artur
1 : 3
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-09
Super Tramp
1
Bieniek Mariusz
1 : 3
Czerkawski Artur
1 : 3
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1