LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Chodon Dariusz
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
I
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
18
8 - 40
17 %
51 - 130
liga
drużyna
ranking
I
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
18
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
8 - 40
17 %
51 - 130
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
16
2021-10-04
ASKO I
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
Pycka Waldemar
1 : 3
Michalec Paweł
0 : 3
kol.
2021-10-04
ASKO I
16
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
Pycka Waldemar
1 : 3
Michalec Paweł
0 : 3
15
2021-09-29
UKS Ruch Lublin
Piasecki Łukasz
1 : 3
Głowinkowski Kamil
2 : 3
Kaczor Adam
2 : 3
kol.
2021-09-29
UKS Ruch Lublin
15
Piasecki Łukasz
1 : 3
Głowinkowski Kamil
2 : 3
Kaczor Adam
2 : 3
14
2021-09-21
Roberto Music Team
Łukasik Radosław
0 : 3
Górniak Łukasz
0 : 3
Grabczak Robert
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-21
Roberto Music Team
14
Łukasik Radosław
0 : 3
Górniak Łukasz
0 : 3
Grabczak Robert
0 : 3
13
2021-10-05
Skup Złomu Drwal
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
Kurylak Tomasz
0 : 3
Drwal Eugeniusz
3 : 2
kol.
2021-10-05
Skup Złomu Drwal
13
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
Kurylak Tomasz
0 : 3
Drwal Eugeniusz
3 : 2
12
2021-10-06
Edbar
Wójtowicz Paweł
0 : 3
Przesmycki Przemysław
0 : 3
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
kol.
2021-10-06
Edbar
12
Wójtowicz Paweł
0 : 3
Przesmycki Przemysław
0 : 3
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
11
2021-06-21
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
1 : 3
Pycka Waldemar
0 : 3
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-21
ASKO I
11
Michalec Paweł
1 : 3
Pycka Waldemar
0 : 3
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
10
2021-06-11
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
Sokołowski Dawid
0 : 3
Szubarczyk Kamil
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-11
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
10
Sokołowski Dawid
0 : 3
Szubarczyk Kamil
2 : 3
---
3 : 0
9
2021-06-09
Skup Złomu Drwal
Kurylak Tomasz
0 : 3
Drwal Bartłomiej
1 : 3
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-09
Skup Złomu Drwal
9
Kurylak Tomasz
0 : 3
Drwal Bartłomiej
1 : 3
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
8
2021-06-08
Ściegienny
Dydo Mariusz
0 : 3
Grzybek Bogdan
2 : 3
Smaga Dariusz
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-08
Ściegienny
8
Dydo Mariusz
0 : 3
Grzybek Bogdan
2 : 3
Smaga Dariusz
1 : 3
7
2020-12-16
UKS Ruch Lublin
Głowinkowski Kamil
0 : 3
Rak Daniel
3 : 0
Kaczor Adam
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-16
UKS Ruch Lublin
7
Głowinkowski Kamil
0 : 3
Rak Daniel
3 : 0
Kaczor Adam
1 : 3
6
2020-12-09
Edbar
Przesmycki Przemysław
1 : 3
Wójtowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
kol.
2020-12-09
Edbar
6
Przesmycki Przemysław
1 : 3
Wójtowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
5
2020-12-02
Węglin
Finkowski Marian
3 : 2
Lewczuk Dariusz
3 : 2
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-02
Węglin
5
Finkowski Marian
3 : 2
Lewczuk Dariusz
3 : 2
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 2
4
2020-12-08
Progress
Adamczyk Jarosław
0 : 3
Szuryga Michał
0 : 3
Kozłowski Krzysztof
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-08
Progress
4
Adamczyk Jarosław
0 : 3
Szuryga Michał
0 : 3
Kozłowski Krzysztof
1 : 3
3
2020-11-12
Szafir
Poświatowski Radosław
1 : 3
Grabowski Krzysztof
3 : 1
Chawryło Roman
1 : 3
kol.
2020-11-12
Szafir
3
Poświatowski Radosław
1 : 3
Grabowski Krzysztof
3 : 1
Chawryło Roman
1 : 3
2
2020-10-15
Roberto Music Team
Grabczak Robert
0 : 3
Łukasik Radosław
1 : 3
Górniak Łukasz
2 : 3
kol.
2020-10-15
Roberto Music Team
2
Grabczak Robert
0 : 3
Łukasik Radosław
1 : 3
Górniak Łukasz
2 : 3
1
2020-10-05
Geodeta I
Dalmata Tomasz
1 : 3
Ostrowski Rafał
2 : 3
Skałecki Paweł
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-05
Geodeta I
1
Dalmata Tomasz
1 : 3
Ostrowski Rafał
2 : 3
Skałecki Paweł
1 : 3