LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Bigaj Michał
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
1
43 - 5
90 %
135 - 41
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
1
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
43 - 5
90 %
135 - 41
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
16
2021-10-05
Czarne Konie
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Cękalski Artur
3 : 0
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
kol.
2021-10-05
Czarne Konie
16
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Cękalski Artur
3 : 0
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
15
2021-10-01
Super Tramp
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
Poliszczuk Siergiej
3 : 2
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 1
kol.
2021-10-01
Super Tramp
15
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
Poliszczuk Siergiej
3 : 2
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 1
14
2021-09-20
ARGO
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 0
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-20
ARGO
14
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 0
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 1
13
2021-09-13
AZS UMCS Lublin
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 2
---
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-13
AZS UMCS Lublin
13
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 2
---
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 1
12
2021-09-06
Poker Team
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 1
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 2
kol.
2021-09-06
Poker Team
12
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 1
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 2
11
2021-06-17
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Reszel Daniel
3 : 0
Dyjor Adam
3 : 0
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
kol.
2021-06-17
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
11
Reszel Daniel
3 : 0
Dyjor Adam
3 : 0
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
10
2021-06-14
ASKO III
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-14
ASKO III
10
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
9
2021-06-08
Poker Team
Kulpa Marcin
0 : 3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 1
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-08
Poker Team
9
Kulpa Marcin
0 : 3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 1
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
8
2021-06-02
Annoplast
Grabowski Jakub
2 : 3
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 1
Grabowski Karol
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-02
Annoplast
8
Grabowski Jakub
2 : 3
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 1
Grabowski Karol
3 : 0
7
2021-06-01
AZS UMCS Lublin
Kozłowski Dawid
3 : 1
Svitanko Andrey
2 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-01
AZS UMCS Lublin
7
Kozłowski Dawid
3 : 1
Svitanko Andrey
2 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 0
6
2020-12-09
Zychar
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 1
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 1
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-09
Zychar
6
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 1
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 1
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 2
5
2020-12-04
Geodeta II
Kalita Robert
3 : 1
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 0
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 1
kol.
2020-12-04
Geodeta II
5
Kalita Robert
3 : 1
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 0
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 1
4
2020-10-29
Czarne Konie
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-29
Czarne Konie
4
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
Cękalski Artur
3 : 0
3
2020-10-22
Super Tramp
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 2
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-22
Super Tramp
3
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 2
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 0
2
2020-10-16
ARGO
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 0
Grochola Paweł
3 : 0
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-16
ARGO
2
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 0
Grochola Paweł
3 : 0
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
1
2020-10-08
Foo Fighters
Borcuch Dominik
1 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 0
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-08
Foo Fighters
1
Borcuch Dominik
1 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 0
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 0