LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Wilczyński Marek
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
8
31 - 17
65 %
106 - 71
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
8
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
31 - 17
65 %
106 - 71
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
16
2021-10-05
Czarne Konie
Cękalski Artur
1 : 3
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 1
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
2021-10-05
Czarne Konie
16
Cękalski Artur
1 : 3
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 1
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 0
15
2021-10-01
Super Tramp
Poliszczuk Siergiej
3 : 2
Bieniek Mariusz
2 : 3
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
kol.
2021-10-01
Super Tramp
15
Poliszczuk Siergiej
3 : 2
Bieniek Mariusz
2 : 3
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
14
2021-09-20
ARGO
Przybysławski Bartosz
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
2 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-20
ARGO
14
Przybysławski Bartosz
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
2 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
13
2021-09-13
AZS UMCS Lublin
---
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
1 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-13
AZS UMCS Lublin
13
---
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
1 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 0
12
2021-09-06
Poker Team
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
1 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-06
Poker Team
12
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
1 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
11
2021-06-17
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
Reszel Daniel
3 : 1
Dyjor Adam
3 : 2
kol.
2021-06-17
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
11
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
Reszel Daniel
3 : 1
Dyjor Adam
3 : 2
10
2021-06-14
ASKO III
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
Galiński Lucjan
1 : 3
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-14
ASKO III
10
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 0
Galiński Lucjan
1 : 3
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
9
2021-06-08
Poker Team
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 0
Malendowski Paweł
1 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
kol.
2021-06-08
Poker Team
9
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 0
Malendowski Paweł
1 : 3
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
8
2021-06-02
Annoplast
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 0
Grabowski Karol
3 : 1
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-02
Annoplast
8
Grabowski Łukasz
3 : 0
Grabowski Karol
3 : 1
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 0
7
2021-06-01
AZS UMCS Lublin
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
Kozłowski Dawid
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-01
AZS UMCS Lublin
7
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
Kozłowski Dawid
3 : 0
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
6
2020-12-09
Zychar
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 0
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-09
Zychar
6
Malicki Andrzej
3 : 0
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 0
5
2020-12-04
Geodeta II
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 1
Kalita Robert
3 : 1
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 2
kol.
2020-12-04
Geodeta II
5
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 1
Kalita Robert
3 : 1
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 2
4
2020-10-29
Czarne Konie
Cękalski Artur
0 : 3
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 0
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-29
Czarne Konie
4
Cękalski Artur
0 : 3
Markowicz Paweł
3 : 0
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 0
3
2020-10-22
Super Tramp
Bocian Ewa
3 : 2
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
0 : 3
kol.
2020-10-22
Super Tramp
3
Bocian Ewa
3 : 2
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
0 : 3
2
2020-10-16
ARGO
Grochola Paweł
1 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 1
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-16
ARGO
2
Grochola Paweł
1 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 1
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
1
2020-10-08
Foo Fighters
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 1
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 2
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-08
Foo Fighters
1
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 1
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 2
Borcuch Dominik
3 : 0