LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Poświatowski Radosław
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
I
Szafir
7
24 - 6
80 %
77 - 32
liga
drużyna
ranking
I
Szafir
7
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
24 - 6
80 %
77 - 32
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
15
2021-09-29
Węglin
Finkowski Marian
3 : 1
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 0
Lewczuk Dariusz
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-29
Węglin
15
Finkowski Marian
3 : 1
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 0
Lewczuk Dariusz
3 : 1
14
2021-09-27
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-27
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
14
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
13
2021-09-15
Ściegienny
Smaga Dariusz
3 : 0
Dydo Mariusz
3 : 1
Grzybek Bogdan
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-15
Ściegienny
13
Smaga Dariusz
3 : 0
Dydo Mariusz
3 : 1
Grzybek Bogdan
3 : 0
12
2021-09-08
Progress
Kozłowski Krzysztof
3 : 1
Szuryga Michał
3 : 0
Adamczyk Jarosław
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-08
Progress
12
Kozłowski Krzysztof
3 : 1
Szuryga Michał
3 : 0
Adamczyk Jarosław
3 : 0
10
2021-06-16
Skup Złomu Drwal
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 2
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
Drwal Bartłomiej
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-16
Skup Złomu Drwal
10
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 2
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
Drwal Bartłomiej
3 : 0
7
2020-12-16
Edbar
Wójtowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
Przesmycki Przemysław
2 : 3
kol.
2020-12-16
Edbar
7
Wójtowicz Paweł
3 : 1
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
Przesmycki Przemysław
2 : 3
6
2020-12-10
Węglin
Lewczuk Dariusz
3 : 0
Finkowski Marian
0 : 3
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-10
Węglin
6
Lewczuk Dariusz
3 : 0
Finkowski Marian
0 : 3
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 0
5
2020-12-03
Progress
Szuryga Michał
3 : 2
Kozłowski Krzysztof
3 : 0
Adamczyk Jarosław
1 : 3
kol.
2020-12-03
Progress
5
Szuryga Michał
3 : 2
Kozłowski Krzysztof
3 : 0
Adamczyk Jarosław
1 : 3
4
2020-10-26
Roberto Music Team
Górniak Łukasz
3 : 2
Łukasik Radosław
2 : 3
Grabczak Robert
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-26
Roberto Music Team
4
Górniak Łukasz
3 : 2
Łukasik Radosław
2 : 3
Grabczak Robert
3 : 1
3
2020-11-12
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
Chodon Dariusz
3 : 1
Sajnaj Grzegorz
3 : 1
Sałaga Marek
3 : 0
kol.
2020-11-12
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
3
Chodon Dariusz
3 : 1
Sajnaj Grzegorz
3 : 1
Sałaga Marek
3 : 0