LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Grabowski Karol
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Annoplast
4
24 - 18
57 %
93 - 74
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Annoplast
4
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
24 - 18
57 %
93 - 74
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
16
2021-10-04
Geodeta II
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
2 : 3
Kalita Robert
2 : 3
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 1
kol.
2021-10-04
Geodeta II
16
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
2 : 3
Kalita Robert
2 : 3
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 1
14
2021-09-22
Zychar
Adamiak Dawid
0 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
1 : 3
Adamiak Radosław
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-22
Zychar
14
Adamiak Dawid
0 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
1 : 3
Adamiak Radosław
3 : 0
12
2021-09-06
ASKO III
Galiński Lucjan
0 : 3
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 1
kol.
2021-09-06
ASKO III
12
Galiński Lucjan
0 : 3
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
Dziemidok Piotr
3 : 1
11
2021-06-25
AZS UMCS Lublin
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
Matera Michał
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-25
AZS UMCS Lublin
11
Svitanko Andrey
0 : 3
Ratyna Tomasz
3 : 1
Matera Michał
3 : 0
10
2021-06-17
Zychar
Szcześniak Daniel
2 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Adamiak Dawid
3 : 2
kol.
2021-06-17
Zychar
10
Szcześniak Daniel
2 : 3
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Adamiak Dawid
3 : 2
9
2021-06-08
Geodeta II
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 0
Kalita Robert
2 : 3
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
3 : 2
kol.
2021-06-08
Geodeta II
9
Krakiewicz Bogdan
3 : 0
Kalita Robert
2 : 3
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
3 : 2
8
2021-06-02
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
1 : 3
Wilczyński Marek
1 : 3
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-02
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
8
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
1 : 3
Wilczyński Marek
1 : 3
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
7
2020-12-16
Super Tramp
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-16
Super Tramp
7
Bocian Ewa
3 : 1
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
Bieniek Mariusz
3 : 0
6
2020-12-11
ARGO
Pietroń Mirosław
2 : 3
Grochola Paweł
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
2 : 3
kol.
2020-12-11
ARGO
6
Pietroń Mirosław
2 : 3
Grochola Paweł
0 : 3
Pietroń Sławomir
2 : 3
5
2020-12-02
Foo Fighters
Borcuch Dominik
2 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 2
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 0
kol.
2020-12-02
Foo Fighters
5
Borcuch Dominik
2 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 2
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 0
4
2020-10-29
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Walczuk Arkadiusz
3 : 2
Saba Patryk
3 : 0
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-29
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
4
Walczuk Arkadiusz
3 : 2
Saba Patryk
3 : 0
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
3
2020-10-19
ASKO III
---
3 : 0
Bernatowicz Andrzej
3 : 2
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
kol.
2020-10-19
ASKO III
3
---
3 : 0
Bernatowicz Andrzej
3 : 2
Krawczyk Dariusz
3 : 0
2
2020-10-16
Poker Team
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 1
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 1
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
kol.
2020-10-16
Poker Team
2
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 1
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
3 : 1
Kulpa Marcin
1 : 3
1
2020-10-07
Czarne Konie
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 1
Markowicz Paweł
2 : 3
Cękalski Artur
3 : 1
kol.
2020-10-07
Czarne Konie
1
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 1
Markowicz Paweł
2 : 3
Cękalski Artur
3 : 1