LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta zawodnika
Galiński Lucjan
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
ASKO III
11
17 - 13
57 %
59 - 54
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
ASKO III
11
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
17 - 13
57 %
59 - 54
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
16
2021-10-04
Zychar
Adamiak Dawid
3 : 1
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 2
kol.
2021-10-04
Zychar
16
Adamiak Dawid
3 : 1
Napiórkowski Andrzej
3 : 1
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 2
15
2021-09-27
Geodeta II
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
1 : 3
Kalita Robert
3 : 1
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-27
Geodeta II
15
Ostrowski Bartłomiej
1 : 3
Kalita Robert
3 : 1
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 0
14
2021-09-20
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Reszel Daniel
3 : 1
Dyjor Adam
3 : 1
Saba Patryk
0 : 3
kol.
2021-09-20
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
14
Reszel Daniel
3 : 1
Dyjor Adam
3 : 1
Saba Patryk
0 : 3
13
2021-09-13
Foo Fighters
Stefaniak Robert
1 : 3
Gajor Robert
3 : 2
Borcuch Dominik
1 : 3
kol.
2021-09-13
Foo Fighters
13
Stefaniak Robert
1 : 3
Gajor Robert
3 : 2
Borcuch Dominik
1 : 3
12
2021-09-06
Annoplast
Grabowski Karol
3 : 0
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 1
---
3 : 0
kol.
2021-09-06
Annoplast
12
Grabowski Karol
3 : 0
Grabowski Jakub
3 : 1
---
3 : 0
11
2021-06-21
Geodeta II
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 1
Krakiewicz Bogdan
1 : 3
Kalita Robert
0 : 3
kol.
2021-06-21
Geodeta II
11
Baraniecki Edmund
3 : 1
Krakiewicz Bogdan
1 : 3
Kalita Robert
0 : 3
10
2021-06-14
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
Bogucki Jacek
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-14
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
10
Bigaj Michał
0 : 3
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
Bogucki Jacek
3 : 0
9
2021-06-07
Super Tramp
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
0 : 3
Bocian Ewa
3 : 0
kol.
2021-06-07
Super Tramp
9
Czerkawski Artur
0 : 3
Bieniek Mariusz
0 : 3
Bocian Ewa
3 : 0
8
2021-05-31
ARGO
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
Przybysławski Bartosz
0 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 2
kol.
2021-05-31
ARGO
8
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
Przybysławski Bartosz
0 : 3
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 2
7
2020-12-14
Foo Fighters
Gajor Robert
2 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 1
Borcuch Dominik
2 : 3
kol.
2020-12-14
Foo Fighters
7
Gajor Robert
2 : 3
Stefaniak Robert
3 : 1
Borcuch Dominik
2 : 3