LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Tabela i kolejki
Ranking indywid.
Ranking deblowy
Ranking deblowy II ligi - grupa A
poz.
para
drużyna
drużyna
bilans gier
skuteczn.
skuteczn.
16 kol.
15 kol.
1
Olejnik Tadeusz
Suchorowski Mariusz
PGE Dystrybucja
PGE Dystrybucja
13 - 3
81 %
81 %
1 - 0
0 - 1
2
Gładysz Jarosław
Mojek Grzegorz
Piaski Team
Piaski Team
12 - 4
75 %
75 %
0 - 1
1 - 0
3
Kępa Hubert
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
PIK Łęczna
PIK Łęczna
10 - 6
63 %
63 %
1 - 0
0 - 1
4
Gęca Andrzej
Wójcik Adam
Carger Głusk
Carger Głusk
8 - 4
67 %
67 %
1 - 0
5
Gaborski Grzegorz
Margol Sławomir
Delta Team
Delta Team
7 - 3
70 %
70 %
1 - 0
6
Gęca Andrzej
Goszczyński Piotr
Carger Głusk
Carger Głusk
2 - 0
100 %
100 %
1 - 0
7
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
Kowalczyk Antoni
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
2 - 1
67 %
67 %
Margol Sławomir
Maruszczak Anna
Delta Team
Delta Team
2 - 1
67 %
67 %
9
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
Łakoma Maja
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
2 - 4
33 %
33 %
0 - 1
10
Bielecki Robert
Łakoma Maja
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
1 - 0
100 %
100 %
11
Bielecki Robert
Kowalczyk Antoni
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
1 - 1
50 %
50 %
Gaborski Grzegorz
Maruszczak Anna
Delta Team
Delta Team
1 - 1
50 %
50 %
13
Bielecki Robert
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
0 - 1
0 %
0 %
Gadzała Jacek
Margol Sławomir
Delta Team
Delta Team
0 - 1
0 %
0 %
0 - 1
Łakoma Maja
Wojciechowski Michał
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
0 - 1
0 %
0 %
16
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
Cyrankiewicz Olaf
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża
0 - 2
0 %
0 %
0 - 1
Goszczyński Piotr
Wójcik Adam
Carger Głusk
Carger Głusk
0 - 2
0 %
0 %
Ranking deblowy II ligi - grupa B
poz.
para
drużyna
drużyna
bilans gier
skuteczn.
skuteczn.
16 kol.
15 kol.
1
Białek Błażej
Lasota Krzysztof
AZS UP-WSEI
AZS UP-WSEI
6 - 9
40 %
40 %
1 - 0
1 - 0
2
Bądos Jarosław
Szewczyk Paweł
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
5 - 4
56 %
56 %
Futa Marek
Kuć Zbigniew
ASKO II
ASKO II
5 - 4
56 %
56 %
1 - 0
4
Kuć Zbigniew
Szajda Przemysław
ASKO II
ASKO II
3 - 2
60 %
60 %
1 - 0
5
Nizioł Piotr
Pielak Paweł
Jedynka
Jedynka
3 - 8
27 %
27 %
0 - 1
1 - 0
6
Pielak Paweł
Rawski Michał
Jedynka
Jedynka
2 - 2
50 %
50 %
7
Jasiński Michał
Lewandowski Michał
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
2 - 4
33 %
33 %
1 - 0
0 - 1
Lewandowski Michał
Ostapiuk Henryk
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
2 - 4
33 %
33 %
9
Gaik Zbigniew
Jasiński Michał
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
1 - 0
100 %
100 %
10
Futa Marek
Szajda Przemysław
ASKO II
ASKO II
1 - 1
50 %
50 %
Hasiec Dariusz
Rejmak Marek
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
1 - 1
50 %
50 %
Jaszczak Marceli
Szewczyk Paweł
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
1 - 1
50 %
50 %
13
Jasiński Michał
Ostapiuk Henryk
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
1 - 2
33 %
33 %
14
Bochniarz Wojciech
Rejmak Marek
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
1 - 3
25 %
25 %
15
Bochniarz Wojciech
Pastusiak Marek
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
1 - 4
20 %
20 %
16
Białek Ryszard
Lasota Krzysztof
AZS UP-WSEI
AZS UP-WSEI
0 - 1
0 %
0 %
Chmielewski Jacek
Szewczyk Paweł
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
0 - 1
0 %
0 %
Ciołek Krzysztof
Pielak Paweł
Jedynka
Jedynka
0 - 1
0 %
0 %
19
Chmielewski Jacek
Jaszczak Marceli
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
0 - 2
0 %
0 %
0 - 1
0 - 1
20
Bochniarz Wojciech
Hasiec Dariusz
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
0 - 5
0 %
0 %
0 - 1
0 - 1