LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta drużyny
Ping Point
kierownik
liga
pozycja
mecze
punkty
bilans gier
bilans setów
Kałuża Michał
IV
10
14
11
60 - 80
235 - 284
kierownik
liga
pozycja
Kałuża Michał
IV
10
mecze
punkty
bilans gier
bilans setów
14
11
60 - 80
235 - 284
zawodnicy
ranking
zawodnik
bilans gier
skutecz.
bilans setów
25
Saganowski Tomasz
17 - 10
63 %
60 - 38
29
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
14 - 11
56 %
48 - 42
41
Szklarz Mateusz
8 - 13
38 %
32 - 45
42
Kałuża Michał
8 - 17
32 %
33 - 58
46
Świdziński Wojciech
6 - 12
33 %
28 - 39
56
Siemion Krzysztof
2 - 8
20 %
12 - 28
Zawodnicy
rank.
zawodnik
bilans gier
skut.
25
Saganowski Tomasz
17 - 10
63 %
29
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
14 - 11
56 %
41
Szklarz Mateusz
8 - 13
38 %
42
Kałuża Michał
8 - 17
32 %
46
Świdziński Wojciech
6 - 12
33 %
56
Siemion Krzysztof
2 - 8
20 %
pary deblowe
ranking
para
bilans gier
skutecz.
bilans setów
17
Saganowski Tomasz
Szklarz Mateusz
2 - 2
50 %
9 - 9
21
Kałuża Michał
Szklarz Mateusz
1 - 0
100 %
3 - 2
24
Saganowski Tomasz
Świdziński Wojciech
1 - 1
50 %
3 - 5
31
Kałuża Michał
Świdziński Wojciech
1 - 3
25 %
6 - 9
35
Kałuża Michał
Saganowski Tomasz
0 - 1
0 %
0 - 3
51
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
Saganowski Tomasz
0 - 2
0 %
1 - 6
Pary deblowe
rank.
para
bilans gier
skut.
17
Saganowski Tomasz
Szklarz Mateusz
2 - 2
50 %
21
Kałuża Michał
Szklarz Mateusz
1 - 0
100 %
24
Saganowski Tomasz
Świdziński Wojciech
1 - 1
50 %
31
Kałuża Michał
Świdziński Wojciech
1 - 3
25 %
35
Kałuża Michał
Saganowski Tomasz
0 - 1
0 %
51
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
Saganowski Tomasz
0 - 2
0 %
Mecze
kolejka
data
stół
drużyna przeciwna
wynik
bilans setów
1
2020-10-09
M-4
Dragoni
3 : 7
9 - 25
2
2020-10-14
M-2
PIK Łęczna II
1 : 9
17 - 29
4
2020-10-30
M-3
ATS Block Team
0 : 10
2 - 30
5
2020-12-01
Podw
KTS Optima II
5 : 5
20 - 22
6
2020-12-11
M-3
Amatorzy
3 : 7
11 - 22
7
2020-12-21
?
Podkręceni
8 : 2
25 - 14
8
2021-05-31
M-4
Dostawcy
10 : 0
30 - 3
9
2021-06-15
Podw
KTS Optima I
7 : 3
25 - 14
10
2021-06-22
VIII
Pogodna Bitstream
3 : 7
10 - 24
11
2021-09-09
M-4
XEROCAFE
4 : 6
16 - 18
12
2021-09-15
M-4
Team Łęczna
1 : 9
8 - 29
13
2021-09-22
M-2
EKO-GEO
1 : 9
12 - 27
14
2021-10-01
M-4
Samson
8 : 2
26 - 11
15
2021-10-07
M-1
Drużyna im. E. Orła
6 : 4
24 - 16
Mecze I rundy
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
wynik
1
2020-10-09
Dragoni
3 : 7
2
2020-10-14
PIK Łęczna II
1 : 9
4
2020-10-30
ATS Block Team
0 : 10
5
2020-12-01
KTS Optima II
5 : 5
6
2020-12-11
Amatorzy
3 : 7
7
2020-12-21
Podkręceni
8 : 2
8
2021-05-31
Dostawcy
10 : 0
9
2021-06-15
KTS Optima I
7 : 3
10
2021-06-22
Pogodna Bitstream
3 : 7
11
2021-09-09
XEROCAFE
4 : 6
12
2021-09-15
Team Łęczna
1 : 9
13
2021-09-22
EKO-GEO
1 : 9
14
2021-10-01
Samson
8 : 2
15
2021-10-07
Drużyna im. E. Orła
6 : 4