LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta drużyny
KTS Optima I
kierownik
liga
pozycja
mecze
punkty
bilans gier
bilans setów
Witer Paweł
IV
10
14
11
60 - 80
220 - 273
kierownik
liga
pozycja
Witer Paweł
IV
10
mecze
punkty
bilans gier
bilans setów
14
11
60 - 80
220 - 273
zawodnicy
ranking
zawodnik
bilans gier
skutecz.
bilans setów
9
Leśny Jarosław
28 - 11
72 %
90 - 45
30
Kryk Paweł
14 - 16
47 %
49 - 56
40
Więcław Zofia
9 - 24
27 %
41 - 75
55
Szafranek Marcin
2 - 4
33 %
8 - 14
65
Dworniczak Michał
1 - 17
6 %
9 - 51
-
Zagraba Mateusz
-
-
-
Zawodnicy
rank.
zawodnik
bilans gier
skut.
9
Leśny Jarosław
28 - 11
72 %
30
Kryk Paweł
14 - 16
47 %
40
Więcław Zofia
9 - 24
27 %
55
Szafranek Marcin
2 - 4
33 %
65
Dworniczak Michał
1 - 17
6 %
-
Zagraba Mateusz
-
-
pary deblowe
ranking
para
bilans gier
skutecz.
bilans setów
10
Kryk Paweł
Leśny Jarosław
3 - 0
100 %
9 - 4
20
Leśny Jarosław
Więcław Zofia
2 - 3
40 %
8 - 11
27
Dworniczak Michał
Leśny Jarosław
1 - 2
33 %
4 - 8
35
Dworniczak Michał
Więcław Zofia
0 - 1
0 %
0 - 3
51
Leśny Jarosław
Szafranek Marcin
0 - 2
0 %
2 - 6
Pary deblowe
rank.
para
bilans gier
skut.
10
Kryk Paweł
Leśny Jarosław
3 - 0
100 %
20
Leśny Jarosław
Więcław Zofia
2 - 3
40 %
27
Dworniczak Michał
Leśny Jarosław
1 - 2
33 %
35
Dworniczak Michał
Więcław Zofia
0 - 1
0 %
51
Leśny Jarosław
Szafranek Marcin
0 - 2
0 %
Mecze
kolejka
data
stół
drużyna przeciwna
wynik
bilans setów
1
2020-10-06
Podw
ATS Block Team
1 : 9
3 - 28
2
2020-10-13
Podw
Pogodna Bitstream
2 : 8
7 - 24
3
2020-10-20
Podw
XEROCAFE
0 : 10
5 - 30
4
2020-10-27
Podw
Team Łęczna
2 : 8
12 - 26
5
2020-12-01
Podw
Drużyna im. E. Orła
9 : 1
27 - 9
6
2020-12-08
Podw
Samson
5 : 5
18 - 19
7
2020-12-15
Podw
Dragoni
0 : 10
6 - 30
8
2021-06-22
Podw
PIK Łęczna II
6 : 4
18 - 14
9
2021-06-15
Podw
Ping Point
3 : 7
14 - 25
10
2021-06-08
Podw
KTS Optima II
3 : 7
15 - 25
11
2021-09-08
Podw
EKO-GEO
6 : 4
24 - 15
12
2021-09-24
Podw
Amatorzy
4 : 6
13 - 19
14
2021-09-29
Podw
Dostawcy
10 : 0
30 - 0
15
2021-07-07
Podw
Podkręceni
9 : 1
28 - 9
Mecze I rundy
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
wynik
1
2020-10-06
ATS Block Team
1 : 9
2
2020-10-13
Pogodna Bitstream
2 : 8
3
2020-10-20
XEROCAFE
0 : 10
4
2020-10-27
Team Łęczna
2 : 8
5
2020-12-01
Drużyna im. E. Orła
9 : 1
6
2020-12-08
Samson
5 : 5
7
2020-12-15
Dragoni
0 : 10
8
2021-06-22
PIK Łęczna II
6 : 4
9
2021-06-15
Ping Point
3 : 7
10
2021-06-08
KTS Optima II
3 : 7
11
2021-09-08
EKO-GEO
6 : 4
12
2021-09-24
Amatorzy
4 : 6
14
2021-09-29
Dostawcy
10 : 0
15
2021-07-07
Podkręceni
9 : 1