LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta drużyny
ASKO III
kierownik
liga
pozycja
mecze
punkty
bilans gier
bilans setów
Siwek Artur
III
12
16
3
41 - 119
174 - 391
kierownik
liga
pozycja
Siwek Artur
III
12
mecze
punkty
bilans gier
bilans setów
16
3
41 - 119
174 - 391
zawodnicy
ranking
zawodnik
bilans gier
skutecz.
bilans setów
11
Galiński Lucjan
17 - 13
57 %
59 - 54
17
Bernatowicz Andrzej
8 - 13
38 %
35 - 47
20
Krawczyk Dariusz
5 - 34
13 %
32 - 104
21
Pytka Robert
4 - 8
33 %
15 - 28
25
Dziemidok Piotr
3 - 24
11 %
15 - 72
28
Tkaczyk Mirosław
0 - 3
0 %
0 - 9
Zawodnicy
rank.
zawodnik
bilans gier
skut.
11
Galiński Lucjan
17 - 13
57 %
17
Bernatowicz Andrzej
8 - 13
38 %
20
Krawczyk Dariusz
5 - 34
13 %
21
Pytka Robert
4 - 8
33 %
25
Dziemidok Piotr
3 - 24
11 %
28
Tkaczyk Mirosław
0 - 3
0 %
pary deblowe
ranking
para
bilans gier
skutecz.
bilans setów
5
Galiński Lucjan
Pytka Robert
2 - 0
100 %
6 - 3
6
Bernatowicz Andrzej
Krawczyk Dariusz
2 - 2
50 %
8 - 8
15
Bernatowicz Andrzej
Pytka Robert
0 - 1
0 %
0 - 3
15
Krawczyk Dariusz
Pytka Robert
0 - 1
0 %
1 - 3
21
Bernatowicz Andrzej
Dziemidok Piotr
0 - 2
0 %
2 - 6
21
Dziemidok Piotr
Galiński Lucjan
0 - 2
0 %
1 - 6
21
Dziemidok Piotr
Krawczyk Dariusz
0 - 2
0 %
0 - 6
21
Galiński Lucjan
Krawczyk Dariusz
0 - 2
0 %
0 - 6
Pary deblowe
rank.
para
bilans gier
skut.
5
Galiński Lucjan
Pytka Robert
2 - 0
100 %
6
Bernatowicz Andrzej
Krawczyk Dariusz
2 - 2
50 %
15
Bernatowicz Andrzej
Pytka Robert
0 - 1
0 %
15
Krawczyk Dariusz
Pytka Robert
0 - 1
0 %
21
Bernatowicz Andrzej
Dziemidok Piotr
0 - 2
0 %
21
Dziemidok Piotr
Galiński Lucjan
0 - 2
0 %
21
Dziemidok Piotr
Krawczyk Dariusz
0 - 2
0 %
21
Galiński Lucjan
Krawczyk Dariusz
0 - 2
0 %
Mecze
kolejka
data
stół
drużyna przeciwna
wynik
bilans setów
1
2020-10-05
VIII
Zychar
1 : 9
10 - 28
2
2020-10-12
VIII
AZS UMCS Lublin
3 : 7
14 - 23
3
2020-10-19
VIII
Annoplast
0 : 10
4 - 30
4
2020-10-26
VIII
Poker Team
2 : 8
8 - 26
5
2020-12-04
VIII
Czarne Konie
3 : 7
12 - 21
6
2020-12-07
VIII
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2 : 8
8 - 26
7
2020-12-14
VIII
Foo Fighters
3 : 7
13 - 25
8
2021-05-31
VIII
ARGO
1 : 9
8 - 29
9
2021-06-07
VIII
Super Tramp
2 : 8
6 - 25
10
2021-06-14
VIII
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
3 : 7
11 - 22
11
2021-06-21
VIII
Geodeta II
2 : 8
10 - 26
12
2021-09-06
VIII
Annoplast
5 : 5
17 - 16
13
2021-09-13
VIII
Foo Fighters
1 : 9
5 - 29
14
2021-09-20
VIII
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
3 : 7
14 - 23
15
2021-09-27
VIII
Geodeta II
4 : 6
15 - 22
16
2021-10-04
VIII
Zychar
6 : 4
19 - 20
Mecze I rundy
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
wynik
1
2020-10-05
Zychar
1 : 9
2
2020-10-12
AZS UMCS Lublin
3 : 7
3
2020-10-19
Annoplast
0 : 10
4
2020-10-26
Poker Team
2 : 8
5
2020-12-04
Czarne Konie
3 : 7
6
2020-12-07
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2 : 8
7
2020-12-14
Foo Fighters
3 : 7
8
2021-05-31
ARGO
1 : 9
9
2021-06-07
Super Tramp
2 : 8
10
2021-06-14
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
3 : 7
11
2021-06-21
Geodeta II
2 : 8
12
2021-09-06
Annoplast
5 : 5
13
2021-09-13
Foo Fighters
1 : 9
14
2021-09-20
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
3 : 7
15
2021-09-27
Geodeta II
4 : 6
16
2021-10-04
Zychar
6 : 4