LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta pary deblowej
Górniak Łukasz / Łukasik Radosław
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
I
Roberto Music Team
2
12 - 4
75 %
41 - 21
liga
drużyna
ranking
I
Roberto Music Team
2
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
12 - 4
75 %
41 - 21
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnicy
wynik
16
2021-10-06
Skup Złomu Drwal
Drwal Jakub
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 0
kol.
Skup Złomu Drwal
2021-10-06
16
Drwal Jakub
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 0
15
2021-09-27
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
2 : 3
kol.
ASKO I
2021-09-27
15
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
2 : 3
14
2021-09-21
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 2
kol.
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
2021-09-21
14
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 2
13
2021-09-15
Edbar
Janowski Paweł
Przesmycki Przemysław
0 : 3
kol.
Edbar
2021-09-15
13
Janowski Paweł
Przesmycki Przemysław
0 : 3
12
2021-09-07
UKS Ruch Lublin
Głowinkowski Kamil
Kaczor Adam
3 : 0
kol.
UKS Ruch Lublin
2021-09-07
12
Głowinkowski Kamil
Kaczor Adam
3 : 0
11
2021-06-21
Geodeta I
Dalmata Tomasz
Śliwiński Dariusz
3 : 0
kol.
Geodeta I
2021-06-21
11
Dalmata Tomasz
Śliwiński Dariusz
3 : 0
10
2021-06-16
Edbar
Janowski Paweł
Przesmycki Przemysław
1 : 3
kol.
Edbar
2021-06-16
10
Janowski Paweł
Przesmycki Przemysław
1 : 3
9
2021-06-18
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
3 : 1
kol.
ASKO I
2021-06-18
9
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
3 : 1
8
2021-05-31
Węglin
Finkowski Marian
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 2
kol.
Węglin
2021-05-31
8
Finkowski Marian
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 2
7
2021-01-25
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
Sokołowski Dawid
Szubarczyk Kamil
2 : 3
kol.
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
2021-01-25
7
Sokołowski Dawid
Szubarczyk Kamil
2 : 3
6
2021-06-25
Progress
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
3 : 1
kol.
Progress
2021-06-25
6
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
3 : 1
5
2020-11-19
Skup Złomu Drwal
Drwal Bartłomiej
Drwal Eugeniusz
3 : 1
kol.
Skup Złomu Drwal
2020-11-19
5
Drwal Bartłomiej
Drwal Eugeniusz
3 : 1
4
2020-10-26
Szafir
Grabowski Krzysztof
Poświatowski Radosław
3 : 1
kol.
Szafir
2020-10-26
4
Grabowski Krzysztof
Poświatowski Radosław
3 : 1
3
2020-10-19
Ściegienny
Dydo Mariusz
Grzybek Bogdan
3 : 0
kol.
Ściegienny
2020-10-19
3
Dydo Mariusz
Grzybek Bogdan
3 : 0
2
2020-10-15
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 1
kol.
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
2020-10-15
2
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 1
1
2020-10-05
UKS Ruch Lublin
Kaczor Adam
Rak Daniel
3 : 0
kol.
UKS Ruch Lublin
2020-10-05
1
Kaczor Adam
Rak Daniel
3 : 0