LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta pary deblowej
Bigaj Michał / Wilczyński Marek
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
III
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
1
12 - 4
75 %
39 - 22
liga
drużyna
ranking
III
Miłośnicy Pięknych Kobiet
1
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
12 - 4
75 %
39 - 22
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnicy
wynik
16
2021-10-05
Czarne Konie
Cękalski Artur
Markowicz Paweł
2 : 3
kol.
Czarne Konie
2021-10-05
16
Cękalski Artur
Markowicz Paweł
2 : 3
15
2021-10-01
Super Tramp
Czerkawski Artur
Poliszczuk Siergiej
0 : 3
kol.
Super Tramp
2021-10-01
15
Czerkawski Artur
Poliszczuk Siergiej
0 : 3
14
2021-09-20
ARGO
Pietroń Mirosław
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
kol.
ARGO
2021-09-20
14
Pietroń Mirosław
Pietroń Sławomir
0 : 3
13
2021-09-13
AZS UMCS Lublin
Ratyna Tomasz
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 2
kol.
AZS UMCS Lublin
2021-09-13
13
Ratyna Tomasz
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 2
12
2021-09-06
Poker Team
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
Poker Team
2021-09-06
12
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
Malendowski Paweł
3 : 0
11
2021-06-17
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
Reszel Daniel
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
kol.
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2021-06-17
11
Reszel Daniel
Saba Patryk
3 : 1
10
2021-06-14
ASKO III
Dziemidok Piotr
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
kol.
ASKO III
2021-06-14
10
Dziemidok Piotr
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 0
9
2021-06-08
Poker Team
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
Kulpa Marcin
3 : 2
kol.
Poker Team
2021-06-08
9
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
Kulpa Marcin
3 : 2
8
2021-06-02
Annoplast
Grabowski Jakub
Grabowski Karol
3 : 0
kol.
Annoplast
2021-06-02
8
Grabowski Jakub
Grabowski Karol
3 : 0
7
2021-06-01
AZS UMCS Lublin
Ratyna Tomasz
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 1
kol.
AZS UMCS Lublin
2021-06-01
7
Ratyna Tomasz
Svitanko Andrey
3 : 1
6
2020-12-09
Zychar
Napiórkowski Andrzej
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 0
kol.
Zychar
2020-12-09
6
Napiórkowski Andrzej
Szcześniak Daniel
3 : 0
5
2020-12-04
Geodeta II
Cieszko Tadeusz
Kalita Robert
3 : 0
kol.
Geodeta II
2020-12-04
5
Cieszko Tadeusz
Kalita Robert
3 : 0
4
2020-10-29
Czarne Konie
Cękalski Artur
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 2
kol.
Czarne Konie
2020-10-29
4
Cękalski Artur
Kamiński Andrzej
3 : 2
3
2020-10-22
Super Tramp
Bocian Ewa
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
kol.
Super Tramp
2020-10-22
3
Bocian Ewa
Czerkawski Artur
3 : 1
2
2020-10-16
ARGO
Pietroń Mirosław
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
kol.
ARGO
2020-10-16
2
Pietroń Mirosław
Pietroń Sławomir
1 : 3
1
2020-10-08
Foo Fighters
Borcuch Dominik
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 1
kol.
Foo Fighters
2020-10-08
1
Borcuch Dominik
Sujka Przemysław
3 : 1