LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta pary deblowej
Finkowski Marian / Maliborski Wojciech
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
I
Węglin
4
5 - 9
36 %
26 - 29
liga
drużyna
ranking
I
Węglin
4
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
5 - 9
36 %
26 - 29
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnicy
wynik
15
2021-09-29
Szafir
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Poświatowski Radosław
1 : 3
kol.
Szafir
2021-09-29
15
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Poświatowski Radosław
1 : 3
14
2021-09-20
Progress
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
2 : 3
kol.
Progress
2021-09-20
14
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
2 : 3
13
2021-09-17
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
---
3 : 0
kol.
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
2021-09-17
13
---
3 : 0
12
2021-09-07
Geodeta I
Dalmata Tomasz
Skałecki Paweł
3 : 1
kol.
Geodeta I
2021-09-07
12
Dalmata Tomasz
Skałecki Paweł
3 : 1
11
2021-06-23
Ściegienny
Dydo Mariusz
Grzybek Bogdan
1 : 3
kol.
Ściegienny
2021-06-23
11
Dydo Mariusz
Grzybek Bogdan
1 : 3
10
2021-06-14
UKS Ruch Lublin
Głowinkowski Kamil
Kaczor Adam
3 : 1
kol.
UKS Ruch Lublin
2021-06-14
10
Głowinkowski Kamil
Kaczor Adam
3 : 1
9
2021-06-09
Edbar
Janowski Paweł
Przesmycki Przemysław
2 : 3
kol.
Edbar
2021-06-09
9
Janowski Paweł
Przesmycki Przemysław
2 : 3
8
2021-05-31
Roberto Music Team
Górniak Łukasz
Łukasik Radosław
2 : 3
kol.
Roberto Music Team
2021-05-31
8
Górniak Łukasz
Łukasik Radosław
2 : 3
7
2020-12-17
Progress
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
0 : 3
kol.
Progress
2020-12-17
7
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
0 : 3
6
2020-12-10
Szafir
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Poświatowski Radosław
0 : 3
kol.
Szafir
2020-12-10
6
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Poświatowski Radosław
0 : 3
5
2020-12-02
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
Łoś Mieczysław
Sajnaj Grzegorz
3 : 0
kol.
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
2020-12-02
5
Łoś Mieczysław
Sajnaj Grzegorz
3 : 0
4
2020-11-13
Geodeta I
Dalmata Tomasz
Skałecki Paweł
2 : 3
kol.
Geodeta I
2020-11-13
4
Dalmata Tomasz
Skałecki Paweł
2 : 3
3
2020-10-19
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
kol.
ASKO I
2020-10-19
3
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
1
2020-10-08
Skup Złomu Drwal
Drwal Jakub
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 0
kol.
Skup Złomu Drwal
2020-10-08
1
Drwal Jakub
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 0