LLTSA - sezon 2020/2021
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Karta pary deblowej
Janowski Paweł / Przesmycki Przemysław
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
I
Edbar
1
16 - 0
100 %
48 - 13
liga
drużyna
ranking
I
Edbar
1
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
16 - 0
100 %
48 - 13
Mecze
kol.
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnicy
wynik
16
2021-10-06
UKS Ruch Lublin
Głowinkowski Kamil
Piasecki Łukasz
3 : 1
kol.
UKS Ruch Lublin
2021-10-06
16
Głowinkowski Kamil
Piasecki Łukasz
3 : 1
15
2021-09-29
Skup Złomu Drwal
Drwal Jakub
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 1
kol.
Skup Złomu Drwal
2021-09-29
15
Drwal Jakub
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 1
14
2021-09-22
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
3 : 1
kol.
ASKO I
2021-09-22
14
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
3 : 1
13
2021-09-15
Roberto Music Team
Górniak Łukasz
Łukasik Radosław
3 : 0
kol.
Roberto Music Team
2021-09-15
13
Górniak Łukasz
Łukasik Radosław
3 : 0
12
2021-10-06
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 0
kol.
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
2021-10-06
12
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 0
11
2021-06-23
UKS Ruch Lublin
Kaczor Adam
Rak Daniel
3 : 1
kol.
UKS Ruch Lublin
2021-06-23
11
Kaczor Adam
Rak Daniel
3 : 1
10
2021-06-16
Roberto Music Team
Górniak Łukasz
Łukasik Radosław
3 : 1
kol.
Roberto Music Team
2021-06-16
10
Górniak Łukasz
Łukasik Radosław
3 : 1
9
2021-06-09
Węglin
Finkowski Marian
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 2
kol.
Węglin
2021-06-09
9
Finkowski Marian
Maliborski Wojciech
3 : 2
8
2021-06-08
Progress
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
3 : 1
kol.
Progress
2021-06-08
8
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
3 : 1
7
2020-12-16
Szafir
Grabowski Krzysztof
Poświatowski Radosław
3 : 1
kol.
Szafir
2020-12-16
7
Grabowski Krzysztof
Poświatowski Radosław
3 : 1
6
2020-12-09
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 2
kol.
Ludwiniak / Geodeta III
2020-12-09
6
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Sałaga Marek
3 : 2
5
2020-11-30
Geodeta I
Dalmata Tomasz
Skałecki Paweł
3 : 0
kol.
Geodeta I
2020-11-30
5
Dalmata Tomasz
Skałecki Paweł
3 : 0
4
2020-12-01
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
3 : 1
kol.
ASKO I
2020-12-01
4
Michalec Paweł
Witecki Krzysztof
3 : 1
3
2020-11-25
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
Sokołowski Dawid
Szubarczyk Kamil
3 : 0
kol.
Lubelska Akademia Sportu
2020-11-25
3
Sokołowski Dawid
Szubarczyk Kamil
3 : 0
2
2020-11-26
Skup Złomu Drwal
Drwal Bartłomiej
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 0
kol.
Skup Złomu Drwal
2020-11-26
2
Drwal Bartłomiej
Kurylak Tomasz
3 : 0
1
2020-10-07
Ściegienny
Dydo Mariusz
Grzybek Bogdan
3 : 1
kol.
Ściegienny
2020-10-07
1
Dydo Mariusz
Grzybek Bogdan
3 : 1