Kolejki II rundy - sezon 2019/20
III liga
12 kolejka
2020-01-27
M-1
Głusk
7 : 3
Geodeta II
2020-01-29
M-1
AZS UMCS Lublin II
5 : 5
Foo Fighters
2020-01-29
M-4
KSS Orły Wieniawy
8 : 2
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2020-01-29
VIII
K.S. Piaskovia
8 : 2
ASKO III
2020-01-30
M-3
Świdniczanka
10 : 0
Kameleony
2020-01-31
M-5
Tramp Klub
1 : 9
ARGO
13 kolejka
2020-02-03
M-2
Geodeta II
0 : 10
ARGO
2020-02-05
VIII
Kameleony
5 : 5
ASKO III
2020-02-06
M-3
Głusk
10 : 0
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2020-02-07
M-1
Tramp Klub
2 : 8
Świdniczanka
2020-02-07
M-4
K.S. Piaskovia
6 : 4
Foo Fighters
2020-02-07
M-3
AZS UMCS Lublin II
3 : 7
KSS Orły Wieniawy
14 kolejka
2020-02-09
?
AZS UMCS Lublin II
1 : 9
Głusk
awansem z 13.II
2020-02-10
M-4
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
5 : 5
ARGO
2020-02-10
M-5
Geodeta II
5 : 5
Tramp Klub
2020-02-12
M-4
Kameleony
3 : 7
Foo Fighters
2020-02-12
M-5
KSS Orły Wieniawy
4 : 6
K.S. Piaskovia
2020-02-12
VIII
Świdniczanka
9 : 1
ASKO III
15 kolejka
2020-02-17
M-1
Geodeta II
3 : 7
Świdniczanka
2020-02-17
M-3
AZS UMCS Lublin II
6 : 4
ARGO
2020-02-20
M-3
K.S. Piaskovia
3 : 7
Głusk
2020-02-21
M-3
KSS Orły Wieniawy
4 : 6
Kameleony
2020-02-21
M-1
Tramp Klub
6 : 4
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2020-02-24
VIII
ASKO III
3 : 7
Foo Fighters
przełożony z 19.II
16 kolejka
2020-02-24
M-4
Geodeta II
3 : 7
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2020-02-26
M-4
AZS UMCS Lublin II
7 : 3
Tramp Klub
2020-02-27
M-4
Kameleony
4 : 6
Głusk
2020-02-28
M-4
Foo Fighters
1 : 9
Świdniczanka
2020-02-28
M-3
K.S. Piaskovia
5 : 5
ARGO
przełożony z 24.II
???
?
ASKO III
:
KSS Orły Wieniawy
przełożony z 26.II
17 kolejka
2020-03-02
M-1
Kameleony
2 : 8
ARGO
2020-03-02
M-5
AZS UMCS Lublin II
6 : 4
Geodeta II
2020-03-04
VIII
ASKO III
0 : 10
Głusk
2020-03-05
M-4
Tramp Klub
2 : 8
K.S. Piaskovia
2020-03-06
M-3
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
1 : 9
Świdniczanka
2020-03-06
M-1
Foo Fighters
5 : 5
KSS Orły Wieniawy
18 kolejka
2020-03-09
M-2
KSS Orły Wieniawy
3 : 7
Świdniczanka
2020-03-09
M-1
Geodeta II
3 : 7
K.S. Piaskovia
2020-03-11
M-1
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
:
AZS UMCS Lublin II
2020-03-11
M-4
Tramp Klub
:
Kameleony
2020-03-11
VIII
ASKO III
:
ARGO
2020-03-13
M-3
Głusk
:
Foo Fighters
19 kolejka
2020-03-16
M-1
Świdniczanka
:
AZS UMCS Lublin II
2020-03-16
M-5
Kameleony
:
Geodeta II
2020-03-18
M-3
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
:
K.S. Piaskovia
2020-03-18
VIII
Tramp Klub
:
ASKO III
2020-03-19
M-3
Głusk
:
KSS Orły Wieniawy
2020-03-20
M-3
Foo Fighters
:
ARGO
20 kolejka
2020-03-23
M-1
Świdniczanka
:
Głusk
2020-03-23
M-3
K.S. Piaskovia
:
AZS UMCS Lublin II
2020-03-25
M-3
Foo Fighters
:
Tramp Klub
2020-03-25
VIII
ASKO III
:
Geodeta II
2020-03-26
M-1
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
:
Kameleony
2020-03-27
M-5
KSS Orły Wieniawy
:
ARGO
21 kolejka
2020-03-30
M-3
KSS Orły Wieniawy
:
Tramp Klub
2020-03-30
M-2
Foo Fighters
:
Geodeta II
2020-04-01
M-2
Świdniczanka
:
K.S. Piaskovia
2020-04-01
M-3
Kameleony
:
AZS UMCS Lublin II
2020-04-01
VIII
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
:
ASKO III
2020-04-03
M-1
Głusk
:
ARGO
22 kolejka
2020-04-06
M-1
Geodeta II
:
KSS Orły Wieniawy
2020-04-06
M-4
Foo Fighters
:
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
2020-04-08
M-2
Świdniczanka
:
ARGO
2020-04-08
M-3
K.S. Piaskovia
:
Kameleony
2020-04-08
VIII
ASKO III
:
AZS UMCS Lublin II
2020-04-16
M-4
Głusk
:
Tramp Klub