Kolejki II rundy - sezon 2019/20
II liga
12 kolejka
2020-01-27
VIII
ASKO II
3 : 7
Ludwiniak Ludwin
awansem z 29.I
2020-01-28
WSEI
AZS WSEI
5 : 5
PIK Łęczna
2020-01-29
M-3
UKS Ruch Lublin
4 : 6
Czarne Konie
2020-01-30
M-1
MTM
4 : 6
Piaski Team
2020-01-31
M-3
LPEC - Geodeta III
9 : 1
Jedynka
2020-01-31
M-1
AZS Block Team
6 : 4
Zarembiacy
13 kolejka
2020-02-03
M-1
PIK Łęczna
9 : 1
Jedynka
2020-02-04
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
6 : 4
MTM
2020-02-05
M-1
Czarne Konie
4 : 6
LPEC - Geodeta III
2020-02-05
M-4
UKS Ruch Lublin
9 : 1
Piaski Team
2020-02-05
M-5
Zarembiacy
7 : 3
AZS WSEI
przełożony z 4.II
2020-02-05
VIII
AZS Block Team
4 : 6
ASKO II
14 kolejka
2020-02-11
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2 : 8
UKS Ruch Lublin
2020-02-11
WSEI
ASKO II
4 : 6
AZS WSEI
2020-02-12
M-3
Jedynka
3 : 7
Zarembiacy
2020-02-12
M-1
AZS Block Team
4 : 6
MTM
2020-02-14
M-1
LPEC - Geodeta III
7 : 3
PIK Łęczna
2020-02-20
M-5
Czarne Konie
3 : 7
Piaski Team
przełożony z 13.II
15 kolejka
2020-02-17
M-2
PIK Łęczna
5 : 5
Zarembiacy
2020-02-18
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
8 : 2
Czarne Konie
2020-02-18
WSEI
MTM
5 : 5
AZS WSEI
2020-02-19
M-1
LPEC - Geodeta III
10 : 0
Piaski Team
2020-02-19
VIII
ASKO II
7 : 2
Jedynka
2020-03-09
M-3
UKS Ruch Lublin
5 : 5
AZS Block Team
przełożony z 19.II
16 kolejka
2020-02-25
WSEI
AZS WSEI
5 : 5
UKS Ruch Lublin
2020-02-26
VIII
PIK Łęczna
4 : 6
ASKO II
2020-02-28
M-1
LPEC - Geodeta III
5 : 5
Zarembiacy
2020-03-04
M-5
Ludwiniak Ludwin
9 : 1
Piaski Team
przełożony z 25.II
2020-03-05
M-5
Jedynka
2 : 8
MTM
przełożony z 27.II
2020-03-05
M-3
Czarne Konie
2 : 8
AZS Block Team
przełożony z 27.II
17 kolejka
2020-03-02
M-2
MTM
4 : 6
PIK Łęczna
2020-03-03
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
3 : 7
LPEC - Geodeta III
2020-03-03
WSEI
AZS WSEI
8 : 2
Czarne Konie
2020-03-04
M-1
UKS Ruch Lublin
6 : 4
Jedynka
2020-03-04
VIII
ASKO II
7 : 3
Zarembiacy
2020-03-05
M-1
AZS Block Team
8 : 2
Piaski Team
18 kolejka
2020-03-09
VIII
LPEC - Geodeta III
7 : 3
ASKO II
awansem z 11.III
2020-03-10
WSEI
AZS Block Team
3 : 7
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2020-03-10
WSEI
AZS WSEI
8 : 2
Piaski Team
2020-03-12
M-1
Jedynka
:
Czarne Konie
2020-03-13
M-1
Zarembiacy
:
MTM
???
?
PIK Łęczna
:
UKS Ruch Lublin
przełożony z 9.III
19 kolejka
2020-03-17
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
:
AZS WSEI
2020-03-18
M-1
Zarembiacy
:
UKS Ruch Lublin
2020-03-18
VIII
ASKO II
:
MTM
2020-03-19
M-1
Jedynka
:
Piaski Team
2020-03-19
M-5
Czarne Konie
:
PIK Łęczna
przełożony z 16.III
2020-03-20
M-2
LPEC - Geodeta III
:
AZS Block Team
20 kolejka
2020-03-23
M-2
Zarembiacy
:
Czarne Konie
2020-03-24
WSEI
AZS WSEI
:
AZS Block Team
2020-03-24
WSEI
Jedynka
:
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2020-03-25
VIII
UKS Ruch Lublin
:
ASKO II
2020-03-26
M-2
PIK Łęczna
:
Piaski Team
2020-03-27
M-1
MTM
:
LPEC - Geodeta III
21 kolejka
2020-03-31
WSEI
AZS WSEI
:
LPEC - Geodeta III
2020-03-31
WSEI
PIK Łęczna
:
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2020-04-01
M-1
AZS Block Team
:
Jedynka
2020-04-01
VIII
Czarne Konie
:
ASKO II
2020-04-02
M-1
MTM
:
UKS Ruch Lublin
2020-04-02
M-3
Zarembiacy
:
Piaski Team
22 kolejka
2020-04-06
M-2
PIK Łęczna
:
AZS Block Team
2020-04-07
WSEI
Jedynka
:
AZS WSEI
2020-04-07
WSEI
Zarembiacy
:
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2020-04-08
M-1
MTM
:
Czarne Konie
2020-04-08
VIII
ASKO II
:
Piaski Team
2020-04-16
M-3
UKS Ruch Lublin
:
LPEC - Geodeta III