II LIGA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RANKING INDYWIDUALNY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZAWOD | ZESPÓŁ | ZW. | POR. | XII | XIII | XIV | XV | XVI | XVII | XVIII | XIX | XX | XXI | XXII | |||||||||||
1 | Sajnaj Grzegorz | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 56 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Adamczyk Jarosław | PROGRESS | 51 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Maruszczak Anna | WWW.POD50.PL | 50 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Chawryło Roman | WWW.POD50.PL | 49 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Wojciechowski Michał | GEODETA | 46 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Grzybek Bogdan | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 45 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Mazurkiewicz Norbert | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 43 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
8 | Smaga Dariusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 42 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Bądos Jarosław | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 41 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
10 | Kozłowski Krzysztof | PROGRESS | 40 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Margol Sławomir | ASKO II | 40 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
12 | Zima Waldemar | MTM | 39 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Kaczor Adam | JEDYNKA | 36 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Kępa Hubert | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 36 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
15 | Kuć Zbigniew | ASKO II | 36 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Wilczyński Marek | PROGRESS | 36 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
17 | Chodon Dariusz | AZS WSEI | 34 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
18 | Łoś Mieczysław | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 34 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
19 | Sałaga Marek | MTM | 32 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
20 | Białek Błażej | AZS WSEI | 32 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
21 | Śliwiński Dariusz | GEODETA | 30 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
22 | Rawski Michał | JEDYNKA | 27 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
23 | Gaborski Grzegorz | WWW.POD50.PL | 27 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
24 | Kisielewicz Patryk | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 27 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
25 | Wawrzyńczuk Marcin | MTM | 25 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||
26 | Cyrankiewicz Mariusz | GEODETA | 25 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
27 | Polak Ryszard | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 22 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
28 | Pastusiak Marek | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29 | Bobrowski Piotr | AZS WSEI | 16 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
30 | Jaszczak Marceli | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 16 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||
31 | Dydo Mariusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 14 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
32 | Szewczak Artur | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 13 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
33 | Bednarczyk Marcin | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 13 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Derecki Mariusz | MTM | 11 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Białek Ryszard | AZS WSEI | 11 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
36 | Pielak Paweł | JEDYNKA | 10 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
37 | Kozioł Tomasz | ASKO II | 9 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
38 | Pytka Robert | ASKO II | 8 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
39 | Stola Przemysław | PIK ŁĘCZNA | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Nowicki Arkadiusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
41 | Krakiewicz Bogdan | GEODETA | 7 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Gadzała Jacek | WWW.POD50.PL | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
43 | Skurski Łukasz | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
44 | Szewczak Adam | LUDWINIAK LUDWIN | 4 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
45 | Czuba Mateusz | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Szewczyk Paweł | ŚWIDNICZANKA | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
47 | Nizioł Piotr | JEDYNKA | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Mitruczuk Piotr | ŚCIEGIENNY CHODEL | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Chodon Kamil | AZS WSEI | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Kępowicz Kamil | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Lipiec Dominik | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 1 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Adamiak Dawid | JEDYNKA | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Chodon Aneta | AZS WSEI | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Sosnowski Adam | PROGRESS | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Adamiak Radosław | JEDYNKA | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Staszewski Wiesław | S-L NIEDRZWICA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Rawska Dominika | JEDYNKA | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||