SEZON 2017/2018 - IV LIGA
LISTA DRUŻYN
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ASKO III /MODULO 6/ | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Siwek Artur | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Bernatowicz Andrzej | |
- | Grabowska Weronika | ||
- | Krawczyk Dariusz | ||
- | Siwek Artur | ||
- | Woźniak Ryszard | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | BEZ SPINY | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Tkaczyk Mirosław | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Daniel Alan | |
- | Daniel Andrzej | ||
- | Gomela Adrian | ||
- | Ruszniak Radosław | ||
- | Tkaczyk Mirosław | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | DRUŻYNA IM. E. ORŁA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Łucjan Krzysztof | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Abramczyk Piotr | |
- | Adamek Zenon | ||
- | Łucjan Krzysztof | ||
- | Łucjan Piotr | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | GDYBYM ZGOLIŁ WĄS | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Szymczuk Michał | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Jankowski Grzegorz | |
- | Maniara Mariusz | ||
- | Smoliński Przemysław | ||
- | Steć Kamil | ||
- | Szymczuk Michał | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KAMELEONY | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Wrona Wojciech | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Jakubowski Bartłomiej | |
- | Łukasik Andrzej | ||
- | Łukasik Szczepan | ||
- | Samborski Maciej | ||
- | Wrona Wojciech | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | KTS OPTIMA | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Szewczuk Michał | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Chrześcian Adrian | |
- | Chrześcian Karol | ||
- | Goszczyński Piotr | ||
- | Kosiewski Jan Tytus | ||
- | Matyjaszczyk Jan | ||
- | Matyjaszczyk Łukasz | ||
- | Matyjaszczyk Piotr | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | MŁODZI GNIEWNI | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Dyjor Adam | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Dyjor Adam | |
- | Głowala Ryszard | ||
- | Kolomiiets Pavlo | ||
- | Kuromski Andrzej | ||
- | Siczek Radosław | ||
- | Siemion Krzysztof | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | PIK ŁĘCZNA II | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Piwoni Stanisław | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Breś Adam | |
- | Darek Mirosław | ||
- | Dudziak Robert | ||
- | Grzywacz Tadeusz | ||
- | Piwoni Stanisław | ||
- | Stasikowski Sławomir | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | POGODNA BITSTREAM | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Nowacki Krzysztof | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Łukasik Piotr | |
- | Nowacki Krzysztof | ||
- | Szymański Mariusz | ||
- | Tomasiak Marek | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | POKER TEAM | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Kulpa Marcin | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Buzek-Czarnolas Michał | |
- | Kulpa Maciej | ||
- | Kulpa Marcin | ||
- | Lewandowski Michał | ||
- | Ruta Bogdan | ||
- | Skalski Marek | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | SALOS KALINA I | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Górski Rafał | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Banderski Adam | |
|
- | Chojnacki Patryk | |
- | Górski Rafał | ||
- | Kołodziej Przemysław | ||
- | Palonka Gabriel | ||
- | Tomasiak Bartosz | ||
- | Wrona Hubert | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | SALOS KALINA II | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Górski Rafał | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Borcuch Dominik | |
- | Chodorowski Kacper | ||
- | Matera Michał | ||
- | Stępniewska Dominika | ||
- | Szafranek Marcin | ||
- | Tomasiak Jakub | ||
- | Zdybel Antoni | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | SAMSON | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Binięda Tomasz | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Adamczyk Witold | |
- | Binięda Tomasz | ||
- | Czerniak Monika | ||
- | Rodziewicz Tomasz | ||
- | Stefanik Andrzej | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | TENNIS TABLE CLUB | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Tymoszuk Artur | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Gładosz Szczepan | |
- | Jaskulski Marcin | ||
- | Maj Jerzy | ||
- | Poluchowicz Piotr | ||
- | Szpak Donat | ||
- | Szuster Jarosław | ||
- | Tymoszuk Artur | ||
NAZWA DRUŻYNY: | ZIELONE GRĄDY | ||
KIEROWNIK: | Walczuk Marcin | ||
ZAWODNICY: | - | Reszel Daniel | |
- | Walczuk Arkadiusz | ||
- | Walczuk Marcin | ||
|